Torna all'Home Page Torna alla pagina della Serie B Maschile  

1° GIORNATA - 07/10
MO VOLLEY Benacus Vr 3-0
SASSUOLO riposo  
VILLA D'ORO SPEZZANESE 3-1
Piacenza ANDERLINI 3-1
UNIVOLLEY Kema Asola 1-3
San Martino Dualcaselle 3-0
Ongina Viadana 2-3
2° GIORNATA - 14/10
SPEZZANESE MO VOLLEY 3-1
riposo UNIVOLLEY  
Benacus Vr Ongina 3-0
ANDERLINI SASSUOLO 1-3
Viadana Piacenza 3-0
Kema Asola San Martino 3-0
Dualcaselle VILLA D'ORO 3-1
3° GIORNATA - 21/10
UNIVOLLEY SASSUOLO 0-3
SPEZZANESE Benacus Vr 3-2
Piacenza riposo  
San Martino ANDERLINI 3-1
Ongina Kema Asola 3-1
MO VOLLEY Dualcaselle 1-3
VILLA D'ORO Viadana 3-1
4° GIORNATA - 28/10
SASSUOLO Piacenza 3-0
UNIVOLLEY San Martino 3-0
ANDERLINI Ongina 1-3
riposo VILLA D'ORO  
Kema Asola MO VOLLEY 3-0
Viadana Benacus Vr 3-0
Dualcaselle SPEZZANESE 3-0
5° GIORNATA - 04/11
Piacenza UNIVOLLEY 0-3
San Martino SASSUOLO 2-3
Ongina riposo  
MO VOLLEY ANDERLINI 2-3
VILLA D'ORO Kema Asola 3-0
SPEZZANESE Viadana 2-3
Benacus Vr Dualcaselle 3-0
6° GIORNATA - 11/11
Piacenza San Martino 0-3
SASSUOLO Ongina 3-1
ANDERLINI VILLA D'ORO 0-3
Viadana MO VOLLEY 3-0
UNIVOLLEY Dualcaselle 1-3
Kema Asola SPEZZANESE 3-0
riposo Benacus Vr  
7° GIORNATA - 18/11
San Martino riposo  
Ongina Piacenza 3-0
VILLA D'ORO SASSUOLO 0-3
MO VOLLEY UNIVOLLEY 3-0
Dualcaselle Viadana 3-2
SPEZZANESE ANDERLINI 3-0
Benacus Vr Kema Asola 3-0
8° GIORNATA - 25/11
San Martino Ongina 1-3
Piacenza VILLA D'ORO 0-3
SASSUOLO MO VOLLEY 3-1
UNIVOLLEY Benacus Vr 3-0
ANDERLINI Viadana 0-3
Kema Asola Dualcaselle 1-3
riposo SPEZZANESE  
9° GIORNATA - 02/12
Ongina UNIVOLLEY 3-1
VILLA D'ORO San Martino 3-0
MO VOLLEY Piacenza 3-0
SPEZZANESE SASSUOLO 1-3
Viadana Kema Asola 3-0
Benacus Vr ANDERLINI 2-3
Dualcaselle riposo  
10° GIORNATA - 09/12
Ongina VILLA D'ORO 0-3
San Martino Viadana 3-2
Piacenza Benacus Vr 0-3
UNIVOLLEY SPEZZANESE 1-3
ANDERLINI Kema Asola 2-3
SASSUOLO Dualcaselle 3-1
riposo MO VOLLEY  
11° GIORNATA - 16/12
MO VOLLEY Ongina 0-3
Benacus Vr San Martino 3-0
SPEZZANESE Piacenza 3-0
VILLA D'ORO UNIVOLLEY 3-1
Kema Asola riposo  
Viadana SASSUOLO 3-0
Dualcaselle ANDERLINI 3-0
12° GIORNATA - 13/01
VILLA D'ORO Benacus Vr 3-1
Piacenza Dualcaselle 0-3
UNIVOLLEY ANDERLINI 3-0
San Martino MO VOLLEY 1-3
Ongina SPEZZANESE 3-0
riposo Viadana  
SASSUOLO Kema Asola 3-0
13° GIORNATA - 20/01
MO VOLLEY VILLA D'ORO 1-3
Benacus Vr SASSUOLO 0-3
ANDERLINI riposo  
SPEZZANESE San Martino 3-1
Viadana UNIVOLLEY 3-0
Kema Asola Piacenza 3-0
Dualcaselle Ongina 3-0
14° GIORNATA - 10/02
Benacus Vr MO VOLLEY 1-3
riposo SASSUOLO  
SPEZZANESE VILLA D'ORO 0-3
ANDERLINI Piacenza 3-2
Kema Asola UNIVOLLEY 3-1
Dualcaselle San Martino 2-3
Viadana Ongina 3-0
15° GIORNATA - 17/02
MO VOLLEY SPEZZANESE 2-3
UNIVOLLEY riposo  
Ongina Benacus Vr 3-1
SASSUOLO ANDERLINI 3-2
Piacenza Viadana 0-3
San Martino Kema Asola 3-0
VILLA D'ORO Dualcaselle 3-1
16° GIORNATA - 24/02
SASSUOLO UNIVOLLEY 3-0
Benacus Vr SPEZZANESE 3-0
riposo Piacenza  
ANDERLINI San Martino 0-3
Kema Asola Ongina 2-3
Dualcaselle MO VOLLEY 3-0
Viadana VILLA D'ORO 3-0
17° GIORNATA - 02/03
Piacenza SASSUOLO 1-3
San Martino UNIVOLLEY 3-2
Ongina ANDERLINI 3-0
VILLA D'ORO riposo  
MO VOLLEY Kema Asola 3-0
Benacus Vr Viadana 3-2
SPEZZANESE Dualcaselle 1-3
18° GIORNATA - 09/03
UNIVOLLEY Piacenza 3-0
SASSUOLO San Martino 2-3
riposo Ongina  
ANDERLINI MO VOLLEY 1-3
Kema Asola VILLA D'ORO 1-3
Viadana SPEZZANESE 3-1
Dualcaselle Benacus Vr 3-0
19° GIORNATA - 16/03
San Martino Piacenza 3-0
Ongina SASSUOLO 0-3
VILLA D'ORO ANDERLINI 3-0
MO VOLLEY Viadana 0-3
Dualcaselle UNIVOLLEY 3-1
SPEZZANESE Kema Asola 0-3
Benacus Vr riposo  
20° GIORNATA - 23/03
riposo San Martino  
Piacenza Ongina 1-3
SASSUOLO VILLA D'ORO 2-3
UNIVOLLEY MO VOLLEY 3-0
Viadana Dualcaselle 3-1
ANDERLINI SPEZZANESE 3-0
Kema Asola Benacus Vr 3-1
21° GIORNATA - 06/04
Ongina San Martino 1-3
VILLA D'ORO Piacenza 3-1
MO VOLLEY SASSUOLO 1-3
Benacus Vr UNIVOLLEY 2-3
Viadana ANDERLINI 3-0
Dualcaselle Kema Asola 3-0
SPEZZANESE riposo  
22° GIORNATA - 13/04
UNIVOLLEY Ongina 0-3
San Martino VILLA D'ORO 1-3
Piacenza MO VOLLEY 0-3
SASSUOLO SPEZZANESE 3-0
Kema Asola Viadana 3-2
ANDERLINI Benacus Vr 2-3
riposo Dualcaselle  
23° GIORNATA - 20/04
VILLA D'ORO Ongina  
Viadana San Martino  
Benacus Vr Piacenza  
SPEZZANESE UNIVOLLEY  
Kema Asola ANDERLINI  
Dualcaselle SASSUOLO  
MO VOLLEY riposo  
24° GIORNATA - 27/04
Ongina MO VOLLEY  
San Martino Benacus Vr  
Piacenza SPEZZANESE  
UNIVOLLEY VILLA D'ORO  
riposo Kema Asola  
SASSUOLO Viadana  
ANDERLINI Dualcaselle  
25° GIORNATA - 04/05
Benacus Vr VILLA D'ORO  
Dualcaselle Piacenza  
ANDERLINI UNIVOLLEY  
MO VOLLEY San Martino  
SPEZZANESE Ongina  
Viadana riposo  
Kema Asola SASSUOLO  
26° GIORNATA - 11/05
VILLA D'ORO MO VOLLEY  
SASSUOLO Benacus Vr  
riposo ANDERLINI  
San Martino SPEZZANESE  
UNIVOLLEY Viadana  
Piacenza Kema Asola  
Ongina Dualcaselle