1° GIORNATA - 19/10
San Martino Zinella Bo 2-3
MODENA EST VILLA D'ORO 3-2
SASSUOLO Inzani Pr 3-0
SAN FELICE Energy Pr 3-0
CARPI CAVEZZO 1-3
Sala Bo riposa  
2° GIORNATA - 26/10
Inzani Pr San Martino 3-2
VILLA D'ORO SAN FELICE 2-3
Zinella Bo Sala Bo 3-0
CAVEZZO MODENA EST 3-2
Energy Pr SASSUOLO 1-3
riposa CARPI  
3° GIORNATA - 02/11
MODENA EST SAN FELICE 3-2
Zinella Bo Inzani Pr 3-0
CARPI VILLA D'ORO 2-3
SASSUOLO CAVEZZO 3-0
Sala Bo Energy Pr 0-3
San Martino riposa  
4° GIORNATA - 06/11
SAN FELICE CARPI 3-1
MODENA EST SASSUOLO 3-1
CAVEZZO Sala Bo 3-2
Energy Pr San Martino 3-0
riposa Zinella Bo  
VILLA D'ORO Inzani Pr 3-1
5° GIORNATA - 16/11
CARPI MODENA EST 1-3
SASSUOLO SAN FELICE 3-0
San Martino CAVEZZO 0-3
Sala Bo VILLA D'ORO 1-3
Zinella Bo Energy Pr 2-3
Inzani Pr riposa  
6° GIORNATA - 23/12
CARPI SASSUOLO 3-1
SAN FELICE Sala Bo 3-0
MODENA EST San Martino 3-1
CAVEZZO Zinella Bo 2-3
Energy Pr Inzani Pr 3-0
VILLA D'ORO riposa  
7° GIORNATA - 30/12
SASSUOLO VILLA D'ORO 3-0
Sala Bo CARPI 1-3
San Martino SAN FELICE 3-2
Zinella Bo MODENA EST 1-3
Inzani Pr CAVEZZO 3-1
riposa Energy Pr  
8° GIORNATA - 07/12
SASSUOLO Sala Bo 3-0
CARPI San Martino 3-1
SAN FELICE Inzani Pr 3-0
MODENA EST riposa  
CAVEZZO Energy Pr 2-3
VILLA D'ORO Zinella Bo 3-1
9° GIORNATA - 14/12
San Martino SASSUOLO 1-3
Sala Bo MODENA EST 0-3
Inzani Pr CARPI 2-3
Zinella Bo SAN FELICE 3-1
riposa CAVEZZO  
Energy Pr VILLA D'ORO 3-0
10° GIORNATA - 18/01
Sala Bo Inzani Pr 0-3
MODENA EST Energy Pr 3-1
CARPI Zinella Bo 3-0
SAN FELICE CAVEZZO 1-3
SASSUOLO riposa  
VILLA D'ORO San Martino 3-1
11° GIORNATA - 25/01
San Martino Sala Bo 3-1
Inzani Pr MODENA EST 1-3
Zinella Bo SASSUOLO 1-3
riposa SAN FELICE  
Energy Pr CARPI 3-1
CAVEZZO VILLA D'ORO 1-3
12° GIORNATA - 08/02
Zinella Bo San Martino 1-3
VILLA D'ORO MODENA EST 0-3
Inzani Pr SASSUOLO 0-3
Energy Pr SAN FELICE 3-0
CAVEZZO CARPI 2-3
riposa Sala Bo  
13° GIORNATA - 15/02
San Martino Inzani Pr 0-3
SAN FELICE VILLA D'ORO 1-3
Sala Bo Zinella Bo 2-3
MODENA EST CAVEZZO 3-1
SASSUOLO Energy Pr 2-3
CARPI riposa  
14° GIORNATA - 22/02
SAN FELICE MODENA EST  
Inzani Pr Zinella Bo  
VILLA D'ORO CARPI  
CAVEZZO SASSUOLO  
Energy Pr Sala Bo  
riposa San Martino  
15° GIORNATA - 29/02
CARPI SAN FELICE  
SASSUOLO MODENA EST  
Sala Bo CAVEZZO  
San Martino Energy Pr  
Zinella Bo riposa  
Inzani Pr VILLA D'ORO  
16° GIORNATA - 06/03
MODENA EST CARPI  
SAN FELICE SASSUOLO  
CAVEZZO San Martino  
VILLA D'ORO Sala Bo  
Energy Pr Zinella Bo  
riposa Inzani Pr  
17° GIORNATA - 14/03
SASSUOLO CARPI  
Sala Bo SAN FELICE  
San Martino MODENA EST  
Zinella Bo CAVEZZO  
Inzani Pr Energy Pr  
riposa VILLA D'ORO  
18° GIORNATA - 21/03
VILLA D'ORO SASSUOLO  
CARPI Sala Bo  
SAN FELICE San Martino  
MODENA EST Zinella Bo  
CAVEZZO Inzani Pr  
Energy Pr riposa  
19° GIORNATA - 28/03
Sala Bo SASSUOLO  
San Martino CARPI  
Inzani Pr SAN FELICE  
riposa MODENA EST  
Energy Pr CAVEZZO  
Zinella Bo VILLA D'ORO  
20° GIORNATA - 04/04
SASSUOLO San Martino  
MODENA EST Sala Bo  
CARPI Inzani Pr  
SAN FELICE Zinella Bo  
CAVEZZO riposa  
VILLA D'ORO Energy Pr  
21° GIORNATA - 18/04
Inzani Pr Sala Bo  
Energy Pr MODENA EST  
Zinella Bo CARPI  
CAVEZZO SAN FELICE  
riposa SASSUOLO  
San Martino VILLA D'ORO  
22° GIORNATA - 25/04
Sala Bo San Martino  
MODENA EST Inzani Pr  
SASSUOLO Zinella Bo  
SAN FELICE riposa  
CARPI Energy Pr  
VILLA D'ORO CAVEZZO  


Torna alla pagina della Serie C Maschile Torna all'Home Page