1° GIORNATA - 13/10
MIRANDOLA Robur Scandicci 3-2
Morciano ANDERLINI 0-3
VILLA D'ORO Celanese Forlì 3-1
Portomaggiore Arno Pi 3-0
Dream Fucecchio MO VOLLEY 3-0
San Martino 4 Torri Fe 2-3
Peimar Calci riposa  
2° GIORNATA - 20/10
Celanese Forlì MIRANDOLA 0-3
ANDERLINI Dream Fucecchio 3-1
Robur Scandicci Peimar Calci 1-3
Arno Pi Morciano 3-0
riposa Portomaggiore  
MO VOLLEY San Martino 2-3
4 Torri Fe VILLA D'ORO 3-1
3° GIORNATA - 27/10
Dream Fucecchio Morciano 3-0
Celanese Forlì Robur Scandicci 1-3
Portomaggiore ANDERLINI 3-1
San Martino Arno Pi 1-3
Peimar Calci MO VOLLEY 3-0
MIRANDOLA 4 Torri Fe 3-0
VILLA D'ORO riposa  
4° GIORNATA - 03/11
Morciano Portomaggiore 0-3
Dream Fucecchio San Martino 3-2
Arno Pi Peimar Calci 2-3
ANDERLINI VILLA D'ORO 2-3
MO VOLLEY MIRANDOLA 3-1
riposa Robur Scandicci  
4 Torri Fe Celanese Forlì 0-3
5° GIORNATA - 10/11
Portomaggiore Dream Fucecchio 3-0
San Martino Morciano 3-0
Peimar Calci ANDERLINI 3-1
MIRANDOLA Arno Pi 3-0
VILLA D'ORO MO VOLLEY 3-0
Celanese Forlì riposa  
Robur Scandicci 4 Torri Fe 1-3
6° GIORNATA - 17/11
Portomaggiore San Martino 2-3
Morciano Peimar Calci 0-3
Arno Pi VILLA D'ORO 3-2
riposa MIRANDOLA  
Dream Fucecchio 4 Torri Fe 3-0
MO VOLLEY Celanese Forlì 3-2
ANDERLINI Robur Scandicci 3-0
7° GIORNATA - 24/11
San Martino ANDERLINI 3-2
Peimar Calci Portomaggiore 2-3
VILLA D'ORO Morciano 3-0
MIRANDOLA Dream Fucecchio 3-1
4 Torri Fe riposa  
Celanese Forlì Arno Pi 3-1
Robur Scandicci MO VOLLEY 3-0
8° GIORNATA - 01/12
San Martino Peimar Calci 2-3
Portomaggiore VILLA D'ORO 3-1
Morciano MIRANDOLA 0-3
Dream Fucecchio Robur Scandicci 3-1
Arno Pi riposa  
MO VOLLEY 4 Torri Fe 1-3
ANDERLINI Celanese Forlì 3-1
9° GIORNATA - 08/12
Peimar Calci Dream Fucecchio 2-3
VILLA D'ORO San Martino 3-1
MIRANDOLA Portomaggiore 3-1
Celanese Forlì Morciano 3-2
riposa MO VOLLEY  
Robur Scandicci Arno Pi 1-3
4 Torri Fe ANDERLINI 3-0
10° GIORNATA - 15/12
Peimar Calci VILLA D'ORO 3-1
San Martino riposa  
Portomaggiore Robur Scandicci 3-2
Dream Fucecchio Celanese Forlì 3-0
Arno Pi MO VOLLEY 3-0
Morciano 4 Torri Fe 2-3
ANDERLINI MIRANDOLA 0-3
11° GIORNATA - 05/01
MIRANDOLA Peimar Calci 2-3
Robur Scandicci San Martino 1-3
Celanese Forlì Portomaggiore 1-3
VILLA D'ORO Dream Fucecchio 1-3
MO VOLLEY ANDERLINI 3-1
riposa Morciano  
4 Torri Fe Arno Pi 3-1
12° GIORNATA - 12/01
VILLA D'ORO Robur Scandicci 3-0
Portomaggiore 4 Torri Fe 3-0
Dream Fucecchio Arno Pi 2-3
San Martino MIRANDOLA 1-3
Peimar Calci Celanese Forlì 3-0
ANDERLINI riposa  
Morciano MO VOLLEY 2-3
13° GIORNATA - 19/01
MIRANDOLA VILLA D'ORO 3-0
Robur Scandicci Morciano 3-0
Arno Pi ANDERLINI 3-1
Celanese Forlì San Martino 3-2
riposa Dream Fucecchio  
MO VOLLEY Portomaggiore 1-3
4 Torri Fe Peimar Calci 1-3
14° GIORNATA - 02/02
Robur Scandicci MIRANDOLA 1-3
ANDERLINI Morciano 3-0
Celanese Forlì VILLA D'ORO 2-3
Arno Pi Portomaggiore 3-0
MO VOLLEY Dream Fucecchio 3-1
4 Torri Fe San Martino 3-2
riposa Peimar Calci  
15° GIORNATA - 09/02
MIRANDOLA Celanese Forlì 3-1
Dream Fucecchio ANDERLINI 2-3
Peimar Calci Robur Scandicci 3-0
Morciano Arno Pi 0-3
Portomaggiore riposa  
San Martino MO VOLLEY 3-2
VILLA D'ORO 4 Torri Fe 0-3
16° GIORNATA - 16/02
Morciano Dream Fucecchio 2-3
Robur Scandicci Celanese Forlì 3-2
ANDERLINI Portomaggiore 1-3
Arno Pi San Martino 3-0
MO VOLLEY Peimar Calci 0-3
4 Torri Fe MIRANDOLA 2-3
riposa VILLA D'ORO  
17° GIORNATA - 23/02
Portomaggiore Morciano 3-0
San Martino Dream Fucecchio 3-1
Peimar Calci Arno Pi 3-2
VILLA D'ORO ANDERLINI 3-1
MIRANDOLA MO VOLLEY 3-0
Robur Scandicci riposa  
Celanese Forlì 4 Torri Fe 0-3
18° GIORNATA - 02/03
Dream Fucecchio Portomaggiore 3-1
Morciano San Martino 0-3
ANDERLINI Peimar Calci 3-2
Arno Pi MIRANDOLA 3-0
MO VOLLEY VILLA D'ORO 3-1
riposa Celanese Forlì  
4 Torri Fe Robur Scandicci 0-3
19° GIORNATA - 09/03
San Martino Portomaggiore 2-3
Peimar Calci Morciano 3-0
VILLA D'ORO Arno Pi 0-3
MIRANDOLA riposa  
4 Torri Fe Dream Fucecchio 3-0
Celanese Forlì MO VOLLEY 2-3
Robur Scandicci ANDERLINI 1-3
20° GIORNATA - 16/03
ANDERLINISan Martino  
Portomaggiore Peimar Calci 
MorcianoVILLA D'ORO 
Dream FucecchioMIRANDOLA 
riposa4 Torri Fe  
Arno PiCelanese Forlì 
MO VOLLEYRobur Scandicci 
21° GIORNATA - 23/03
Peimar CalciSan Martino  
VILLA D'OROPortomaggiore  
MIRANDOLAMorciano 
Robur ScandicciDream Fucecchio 
riposaArno Pi 
4 Torri FeMO VOLLEY 
Celanese ForlìANDERLINI 
22° GIORNATA - 30/03
Dream FucecchioPeimar Calci 
San MartinoVILLA D'ORO 
PortomaggioreMIRANDOLA 
MorcianoCelanese Forlì 
MO VOLLEYriposa 
Arno PiRobur Scandicci 
ANDERLINI4 Torri Fe 
23° GIORNATA - 16/04
VILLA D'OROPeimar Calci 
riposaSan Martino 
Robur ScandicciPortomaggiore  
Celanese ForlìDream Fucecchio 
MO VOLLEYArno Pi 
4 Torri FeMorciano 
MIRANDOLAANDERLINI 
24° GIORNATA - 13/04
Peimar CalciMIRANDOLA 
San MartinoRobur Scandicci 
PortomaggioreCelanese Forlì  
Dream Fucecchio VILLA D'ORO 
ANDERLINIMO VOLLEY 
Morcianoriposa  
Arno Pi4 Torri Fe 
25° GIORNATA - 27/04
Robur ScandicciVILLA D'ORO 
4 Torri FePortomaggiore  
Arno PiDream Fucecchio 
MIRANDOLASan Martino 
Celanese ForlìPeimar Calci 
riposaANDERLINI  
MO VOLLEYMorciano 
26° GIORNATA - 04/05
VILLA D'OROMIRANDOLA 
MorcianoRobur Scandicci 
ANDERLINIArno Pi 
San MartinoCelanese Forlì 
Dream Fucecchioriposa 
PortomaggioreMO VOLLEY 
Peimar Calci4 Torri Fe