1° GIORNATA - 13/10
MIRANDOLA Robur Scandicci 3-2
Morciano ANDERLINI 0-3
VILLA D'ORO Celanese Forlì 3-1
Portomaggiore Arno Pi 3-0
Dream Fucecchio MO VOLLEY 3-0
San Martino 4 Torri Fe 2-3
Peimar Calci riposa  
2° GIORNATA - 20/10
Celanese Forlì MIRANDOLA 0-3
ANDERLINI Dream Fucecchio 3-1
Robur Scandicci Peimar Calci 1-3
Arno Pi Morciano 3-0
riposa Portomaggiore  
MO VOLLEY San Martino 2-3
4 Torri Fe VILLA D'ORO 3-1
3° GIORNATA - 27/10
Dream Fucecchio Morciano 3-0
Celanese Forlì Robur Scandicci 1-3
Portomaggiore ANDERLINI 3-1
San Martino Arno Pi 1-3
Peimar Calci MO VOLLEY 3-0
MIRANDOLA 4 Torri Fe 3-0
VILLA D'ORO riposa  
4° GIORNATA - 03/11
Morciano Portomaggiore 0-3
Dream Fucecchio San Martino 3-2
Arno Pi Peimar Calci 2-3
ANDERLINI VILLA D'ORO 2-3
MO VOLLEY MIRANDOLA 3-1
riposa Robur Scandicci  
4 Torri Fe Celanese Forlì 0-3
5° GIORNATA - 10/11
Portomaggiore Dream Fucecchio 3-0
San Martino Morciano 3-0
Peimar Calci ANDERLINI 3-1
MIRANDOLA Arno Pi 3-0
VILLA D'ORO MO VOLLEY 3-0
Celanese Forlì riposa  
Robur Scandicci 4 Torri Fe 1-3
6° GIORNATA - 17/11
Portomaggiore San Martino 2-3
Morciano Peimar Calci 0-3
Arno Pi VILLA D'ORO 3-2
riposa MIRANDOLA  
Dream Fucecchio 4 Torri Fe 3-0
MO VOLLEY Celanese Forlì 3-2
ANDERLINI Robur Scandicci 3-0
7° GIORNATA - 24/11
San Martino ANDERLINI 3-2
Peimar Calci Portomaggiore 2-3
VILLA D'ORO Morciano 3-0
MIRANDOLA Dream Fucecchio 3-1
4 Torri Fe riposa  
Celanese Forlì Arno Pi 3-1
Robur Scandicci MO VOLLEY 3-0
8° GIORNATA - 01/12
San Martino Peimar Calci 2-3
Portomaggiore VILLA D'ORO 3-1
Morciano MIRANDOLA 0-3
Dream Fucecchio Robur Scandicci 3-1
Arno Pi riposa  
MO VOLLEY 4 Torri Fe 1-3
ANDERLINI Celanese Forlì 3-1
9° GIORNATA - 08/12
Peimar Calci Dream Fucecchio 2-3
VILLA D'ORO San Martino 3-1
MIRANDOLA Portomaggiore 3-1
Celanese Forlì Morciano 3-2
riposa MO VOLLEY  
Robur Scandicci Arno Pi 1-3
4 Torri Fe ANDERLINI 3-0
10° GIORNATA - 15/12
Peimar Calci VILLA D'ORO 3-1
San Martino riposa  
Portomaggiore Robur Scandicci 3-2
Dream Fucecchio Celanese Forlì 3-0
Arno Pi MO VOLLEY 3-0
Morciano 4 Torri Fe 2-3
ANDERLINI MIRANDOLA 0-3
11° GIORNATA - 05/01
MIRANDOLA Peimar Calci 2-3
Robur Scandicci San Martino 1-3
Celanese Forlì Portomaggiore 1-3
VILLA D'ORO Dream Fucecchio 1-3
MO VOLLEY ANDERLINI 3-1
riposa Morciano  
4 Torri Fe Arno Pi 3-1
12° GIORNATA - 12/01
VILLA D'ORORobur Scandicci 
Portomaggiore4 Torri Fe 
Dream FucecchioArno Pi 
San MartinoMIRANDOLA 
Peimar CalciCelanese Forlì 
ANDERLINIriposa 
MorcianoMO VOLLEY 
13° GIORNATA - 19/01
MIRANDOLAVILLA D'ORO 
Robur ScandicciMorciano 
Arno PiANDERLINI 
Celanese ForlìSan Martino 
riposaDream Fucecchio 
MO VOLLEYPortomaggiore  
4 Torri FePeimar Calci 
14° GIORNATA - 02/02
Robur ScandicciMIRANDOLA 
ANDERLINIMorciano 
Celanese ForlìVILLA D'ORO 
Arno PiPortomaggiore  
MO VOLLEYDream Fucecchio  
4 Torri Fe San Martino 
riposaPeimar Calci 
15° GIORNATA - 09/02
MIRANDOLACelanese Forlì  
Dream Fucecchio ANDERLINI 
Peimar CalciRobur Scandicci 
MorcianoArno Pi 
Portomaggiore riposa 
San MartinoMO VOLLEY 
VILLA D'ORO4 Torri Fe 
16° GIORNATA - 16/02
MorcianoDream Fucecchio  
Robur ScandicciCelanese Forlì  
ANDERLINI Portomaggiore 
Arno PiSan Martino 
MO VOLLEYPeimar Calci 
4 Torri FeMIRANDOLA 
riposaVILLA D'ORO 
17° GIORNATA - 23/02
PortomaggioreMorciano 
San MartinoDream Fucecchio 
Peimar CalciArno Pi 
VILLA D'OROANDERLINI 
MIRANDOLAMO VOLLEY 
Robur Scandicciriposa 
Celanese Forlì4 Torri Fe 
18° GIORNATA - 02/03
Dream FucecchioPortomaggiore 
MorcianoSan Martino 
ANDERLINI Peimar Calci 
Arno PiMIRANDOLA 
MO VOLLEYVILLA D'ORO 
riposaCelanese Forlì  
4 Torri Fe Robur Scandicci 
19° GIORNATA - 09/03
San MartinoPortomaggiore  
Peimar CalciMorciano 
VILLA D'OROArno Pi 
MIRANDOLAriposa  
4 Torri Fe Dream Fucecchio 
Celanese ForlìMO VOLLEY 
Robur ScandicciANDERLINI 
20° GIORNATA - 16/03
ANDERLINISan Martino  
Portomaggiore Peimar Calci 
MorcianoVILLA D'ORO 
Dream FucecchioMIRANDOLA 
riposa4 Torri Fe  
Arno PiCelanese Forlì 
MO VOLLEYRobur Scandicci 
21° GIORNATA - 23/03
Peimar CalciSan Martino  
VILLA D'OROPortomaggiore  
MIRANDOLAMorciano 
Robur ScandicciDream Fucecchio 
riposaArno Pi 
4 Torri FeMO VOLLEY 
Celanese ForlìANDERLINI 
22° GIORNATA - 30/03
Dream FucecchioPeimar Calci 
San MartinoVILLA D'ORO 
PortomaggioreMIRANDOLA 
MorcianoCelanese Forlì 
MO VOLLEYriposa 
Arno PiRobur Scandicci 
ANDERLINI4 Torri Fe 
23° GIORNATA - 16/04
VILLA D'OROPeimar Calci 
riposaSan Martino 
Robur ScandicciPortomaggiore  
Celanese ForlìDream Fucecchio 
MO VOLLEYArno Pi 
4 Torri FeMorciano 
MIRANDOLAANDERLINI 
24° GIORNATA - 13/04
Peimar CalciMIRANDOLA 
San MartinoRobur Scandicci 
PortomaggioreCelanese Forlì  
Dream Fucecchio VILLA D'ORO 
ANDERLINIMO VOLLEY 
Morcianoriposa  
Arno Pi4 Torri Fe 
25° GIORNATA - 27/04
Robur ScandicciVILLA D'ORO 
4 Torri FePortomaggiore  
Arno PiDream Fucecchio 
MIRANDOLASan Martino 
Celanese ForlìPeimar Calci 
riposaANDERLINI  
MO VOLLEYMorciano 
26° GIORNATA - 04/05
VILLA D'OROMIRANDOLA 
MorcianoRobur Scandicci 
ANDERLINIArno Pi 
San MartinoCelanese Forlì 
Dream Fucecchioriposa 
PortomaggioreMO VOLLEY 
Peimar Calci4 Torri Fe