1° GIORNATA - 13/10
SASSUOLO Coop Parma 2-3
Everton Re MIRANDOLA 2-3
Inzani Pr CARPI 3-0
Ltp Vap Pc Nure Volley Pc 0-3
Academy Mo riposa  
Piluvia Pr Giovolley Re 1-3
Centro Volley Re CAVEZZO 3-1
2° GIORNATA - 20/10
CARPI SASSUOLO 3-0
MIRANDOLA Academy Mo 3-0
Coop Parma Centro Volley Re 3-2
Nure Volley Pc Everton Re 3-0
CAVEZZO Ltp Vap Pc 3-0
riposa Piluvia Pr  
Giovolley Re Inzani Pr 3-0
3° GIORNATA - 27/10
Academy Mo Everton Re 3-0
CARPI Coop Parma 2-3
Ltp Vap Pc MIRANDOLA 0-3
Piluvia Pr Nure Volley Pc 0-3
Centro Volley Re riposa  
SASSUOLO Giovolley Re 0-3
Inzani Pr CAVEZZO 3-2
4° GIORNATA - 03/11
Everton Re Ltp Vap Pc 1-3
Academy Mo Piluvia Pr 1-3
Nure Volley Pc Centro Volley Re 2-3
MIRANDOLA Inzani Pr 3-1
riposa SASSUOLO  
CAVEZZO Coop Parma 2-3
Giovolley Re CARPI 1-3
5° GIORNATA - 10/11
Ltp Vap Pc Academy Mo 2-3
Piluvia Pr Everton Re 0-3
Centro Volley Re MIRANDOLA 3-2
SASSUOLO Nure Volley Pc 0-3
Inzani Pr riposa  
CARPI CAVEZZO 3-1
Coop Parma Giovolley Re 2-3
6° GIORNATA - 17/11
Ltp Vap Pc Piluvia Pr 3-0
Everton Re Centro Volley Re 0-3
Nure Volley Pc Inzani Pr 3-0
CAVEZZO SASSUOLO 3-1
Academy Mo Giovolley Re 3-0
riposa CARPI  
MIRANDOLA Coop Parma 3-0
7° GIORNATA - 24/11
Piluvia Pr MIRANDOLA 0-3
Centro Volley Re Ltp Vap Pc 3-1
Inzani Pr Everton Re 0-3
SASSUOLO Academy Mo 3-1
Giovolley Re CAVEZZO 3-2
CARPI Nure Volley Pc 1-3
Coop Parma riposa  
8° GIORNATA - 01/12
Piluvia Pr Centro Volley Re 0-3
Ltp Vap Pc Inzani Pr 3-0
Everton Re SASSUOLO 3-0
Academy Mo Coop Parma 3-2
Nure Volley Pc CAVEZZO 3-0
riposa Giovolley Re  
MIRANDOLA CARPI 3-0
9° GIORNATA - 08/12
Centro Volley Re Academy Mo 3-0
Inzani Pr Piluvia Pr 3-1
SASSUOLO Ltp Vap Pc 0-3
CARPI Everton Re 3-0
CAVEZZO riposa  
Coop Parma Nure Volley Pc 2-3
Giovolley Re MIRANDOLA 1-3
10° GIORNATA - 15/12
Centro Volley Re Inzani Pr 3-0
Piluvia Pr CAVEZZO 3-2
Ltp Vap Pc Coop Parma 2-3
Academy Mo CARPI 3-2
Nure Volley Pc riposa  
Everton Re Giovolley Re 2-3
MIRANDOLA SASSUOLO 3-0
11° GIORNATA - 05/01
SASSUOLO Centro Volley Re 3-2
Coop Parma Piluvia Pr 3-1
CARPI Ltp Vap Pc 2-3
Inzani Pr Academy Mo 3-2
riposa MIRANDOLA  
CAVEZZO Everton Re 3-1
Giovolley Re Nure Volley Pc 0-3
12° GIORNATA - 12/01
Inzani Pr Coop Parma 1-3
Ltp Vap Pc Giovolley Re 3-2
Academy Mo Nure Volley Pc 1-3
Piluvia Pr SASSUOLO 3-1
Centro Volley Re CARPI 3-0
MIRANDOLA CAVEZZO 3-0
Everton Re riposa  
13° GIORNATA - 19/01
SASSUOLO Inzani Pr 3-2
Coop Parma Everton Re 3-0
Nure Volley Pc MIRANDOLA 3-1
CARPI Piluvia Pr 3-0
CAVEZZO Academy Mo 3-1
riposa Ltp Vap Pc  
Giovolley Re Centro Volley Re 0-3
14° GIORNATA - 02/02
Coop Parma SASSUOLO 3-1
MIRANDOLA Everton Re 3-0
CARPI Inzani Pr 3-1
Nure Volley Pc Ltp Vap Pc 3-0
riposa Academy Mo  
Giovolley Re Piluvia Pr 3-1
CAVEZZO Centro Volley Re 3-1
15° GIORNATA - 09/02
SASSUOLO CARPI 1-3
Academy Mo MIRANDOLA 0-3
Centro Volley Re Coop Parma 3-0
Everton Re Nure Volley Pc 0-3
Ltp Vap Pc CAVEZZO 3-1
Piluvia Pr riposa  
Inzani Pr Giovolley Re 3-2
16° GIORNATA - 16/02
Everton Re Academy Mo 3-2
Coop Parma CARPI 3-1
MIRANDOLA Ltp Vap Pc 3-1
Nure Volley Pc Piluvia Pr 3-0
riposa Centro Volley Re  
Giovolley Re SASSUOLO 3-0
CAVEZZO Inzani Pr 3-0
17° GIORNATA - 23/02
Ltp Vap Pc Everton Re 3-2
Piluvia Pr Academy Mo 1-3
Centro Volley Re Nure Volley Pc 3-1
Inzani Pr MIRANDOLA 1-3
SASSUOLO riposa  
Coop Parma CAVEZZO 3-0
CARPI Giovolley Re 1-3
18° GIORNATA - 02/03
Academy Mo Ltp Vap Pc 3-1
Everton Re Piluvia Pr 3-0
MIRANDOLA Centro Volley Re 3-2
Nure Volley Pc SASSUOLO 3-0
riposa Inzani Pr  
CAVEZZO CARPI 3-1
Giovolley Re Coop Parma 2-3
19° GIORNATA - 09/03
Piluvia Pr Ltp Vap Pc 3-1
Centro Volley Re Everton Re 3-1
Inzani Pr Nure Volley Pc 0-3
SASSUOLO CAVEZZO 1-3
Giovolley Re Academy Mo 2-3
CARPI riposa  
Coop Parma MIRANDOLA 0-3
20° GIORNATA - 16/03
MIRANDOLAPiluvia Pr  
Ltp Vap Pc Centro Volley Re 
Everton ReInzani Pr 
Academy MoSASSUOLO 
CAVEZZOGiovolley Re  
Nure Volley PcCARPI 
riposaCoop Parma 
21° GIORNATA - 23/03
Centro Volley RePiluvia Pr  
Inzani PrLtp Vap Pc  
SASSUOLOEverton Re 
Coop ParmaAcademy Mo 
CAVEZZONure Volley Pc 
Giovolley Reriposa 
CARPIMIRANDOLA 
22° GIORNATA - 30/03
Academy MoCentro Volley Re 
Piluvia PrInzani Pr 
Ltp Vap PcSASSUOLO 
Everton ReCARPI 
riposaCAVEZZO 
Nure Volley PcCoop Parma 
MIRANDOLAGiovolley Re 
23° GIORNATA - 16/04
Inzani PrCentro Volley Re 
CAVEZZOPiluvia Pr 
Coop ParmaLtp Vap Pc  
CARPIAcademy Mo 
riposaNure Volley Pc 
Giovolley ReEverton Re 
SASSUOLOMIRANDOLA 
24° GIORNATA - 13/04
Centro Volley ReSASSUOLO 
Piluvia PrCoop Parma 
Ltp Vap PcCARPI  
Academy Mo Inzani Pr 
MIRANDOLAriposa 
Everton ReCAVEZZO  
Nure Volley PcGiovolley Re 
25° GIORNATA - 27/04
Coop ParmaInzani Pr 
Giovolley ReLtp Vap Pc  
Nure Volley PcAcademy Mo 
SASSUOLOPiluvia Pr 
CARPICentro Volley Re 
CAVEZZOMIRANDOLA  
riposaEverton Re 
26° GIORNATA - 04/05
Inzani PrSASSUOLO 
Everton ReCoop Parma 
MIRANDOLANure Volley Pc 
Piluvia PrCARPI 
Academy MoCAVEZZO 
Ltp Vap Pcriposa 
Centro Volley ReGiovolley Re