1° GIORNATA - 27/10
Libertas Pc MODENA EST 1-3
Vvf Marconi Re Eureka Parma 3-0
CORLO ANDERLINI 3-1
Zinella Bo Inzani Pr 3-0
BASSER Real Sala Bo 3-2
CAVEZZO King Volley pr 2-3
2° GIORNATA - 03/11
MODENA EST BASSER 3-0
Eureka Parma Zinella Bo 0-3
King Volley pr Libertas Pc 3-1
Real Sala Bo CORLO 3-2
ANDERLINI Vvf Marconi Re 3-2
Inzani Pr CAVEZZO 3-1
3° GIORNATA - 10/11
BASSER Vvf Marconi Re 2-3
CAVEZZO Eureka Parma 3-0
Libertas Pc ANDERLINI 3-0
MODENA EST Real Sala Bo 3-0
CORLO Inzani Pr 3-0
Zinella Bo King Volley pr 0-3
4° GIORNATA - 17/11
Vvf Marconi Re CAVEZZO 2-3
Eureka Parma BASSER 3-1
ANDERLINI MODENA EST 0-3
Inzani Pr Libertas Pc 3-1
King Volley pr CORLO 3-0
Real Sala Bo Zinella Bo 2-3
5° GIORNATA - 24/11
BASSER CAVEZZO 3-2
Zinella Bo Vvf Marconi Re 3-1
CORLO Eureka Parma 3-0
ANDERLINI King Volley pr 0-3
Libertas Pc Real Sala Bo 3-0
MODENA EST Inzani Pr 3-0
6° GIORNATA - 01/12
CAVEZZO Zinella Bo 2-3
Vvf Marconi Re CORLO 2-3
Eureka Parma Libertas Pc 2-3
Real Sala Bo ANDERLINI 3-1
King Volley pr MODENA EST 0-3
Inzani Pr BASSER 2-3
7° GIORNATA - 08/12
Zinella Bo BASSER 2-3
King Volley pr Real Sala Bo 1-3
CORLO CAVEZZO 3-2
Libertas Pc Vvf Marconi Re 3-0
MODENA EST Eureka Parma 3-0
ANDERLINI Inzani Pr 1-3
8° GIORNATA - 15/12
Zinella Bo CORLO 3-0
BASSER Libertas Pc 3-1
Vvf Marconi Re MODENA EST 2-3
Inzani Pr King Volley pr 1-3
CAVEZZO ANDERLINI 3-0
Eureka Parma Real Sala Bo 1-3
9° GIORNATA - 05/01
CORLO BASSER 3-2
Libertas Pc Zinella Bo 2-3
MODENA EST CAVEZZO 3-2
Real Sala Bo Inzani Pr 3-1
King Volley pr Vvf Marconi Re 3-0
ANDERLINI Eureka Parma 0-3
10° GIORNATA - 12/01
CORLO MODENA EST 2-3
CAVEZZO Libertas Pc 3-0
Zinella Bo ANDERLINI 3-0
BASSER King Volley pr 3-0
Vvf Marconi Re Real Sala Bo 3-1
Eureka Parma Inzani Pr 3-1
11° GIORNATA - 19/01
Libertas Pc CORLO 0-3
MODENA EST Zinella Bo 0-3
ANDERLINI BASSER 3-2
Inzani Pr Vvf Marconi Re 3-0
Real Sala Bo CAVEZZO 0-3
King Volley pr Eureka Parma 3-1
12° GIORNATA - 02/02
MODENA EST Libertas Pc 3-0
Eureka Parma Vvf Marconi Re 1-3
ANDERLINI CORLO 0-3
Inzani Pr Zinella Bo 0-3
Real Sala Bo BASSER 3-2
CAVEZZO King Volley pr 0-3
13° GIORNATA - 09/02
BASSER MODENA EST 3-2
Zinella Bo Eureka Parma 3-0
Libertas Pc King Volley pr 2-3
CORLO Real Sala Bo 3-0
Vvf Marconi Re ANDERLINI 3-0
CAVEZZO Inzani Pr 3-0
14° GIORNATA - 16/02
Vvf Marconi Re BASSER 0-3
Eureka Parma CAVEZZO 2-3
ANDERLINI Libertas Pc 2-3
Real Sala Bo MODENA EST 3-1
Inzani Pr CORLO 2-3
Real Sala Bo King Volley pr 2-3
15° GIORNATA - 23/02
CAVEZZO Vvf Marconi Re 3-1
BASSER Eureka Parma 3-0
MODENA EST ANDERLINI 3-0
Libertas Pc Inzani Pr 2-3
CORLO King Volley pr 3-0
Zinella Bo Real Sala Bo 3-0
16° GIORNATA - 02/03
CAVEZZO BASSER 3-0
Vvf Marconi Re Zinella Bo 2-3
Eureka Parma CORLO 3-0
King Volley pr ANDERLINI 3-1
Real Sala Bo Libertas Pc 3-0
Inzani Pr MODENA EST 0-3
17° GIORNATA - 09/03
Zinella Bo CAVEZZO 3-1
CORLO Vvf Marconi Re 2-3
Libertas Pc Eureka Parma 3-2
ANDERLINI Real Sala Bo 2-3
MODENA EST King Volley pr 3-1
BASSER Inzani Pr 3-1
18° GIORNATA - 16/03
BASSER Zinella Bo  
Real Sala Bo King Volley pr  
CAVEZZO CORLO  
Vvf Marconi Re Libertas Pc  
Eureka Parma MODENA EST  
Inzani Pr ANDERLINI  
19° GIORNATA - 23/03
CORLO Zinella Bo  
Libertas Pc BASSER  
MODENA EST Vvf Marconi Re  
King Volley pr Inzani Pr  
ANDERLINI CAVEZZO  
Real Sala Bo Eureka Parma  
20° GIORNATA - 30/03
BASSER CORLO  
Zinella Bo Libertas Pc  
CAVEZZO MODENA EST  
Inzani Pr Real Sala Bo  
Vvf Marconi Re King Volley pr  
Eureka Parma ANDERLINI  
21° GIORNATA - 06/04
MODENA EST CORLO  
Libertas Pc CAVEZZO  
ANDERLINI Zinella Bo  
King Volley pr BASSER  
Real Sala Bo Vvf Marconi Re  
Inzani Pr Eureka Parma  
22° GIORNATA - 13/04
CORLO Libertas Pc  
Zinella Bo MODENA EST  
BASSER ANDERLINI  
Vvf Marconi Re Inzani Pr  
CAVEZZO Real Sala Bo  
Eureka Parma King Volley pr