1° GIORNATA - 27/10
Volley Cesena Consar Ravenna 3-0
Conselice Atlas Ravenna 0-3
Cesenatico Pagnoni Rn 2-3
Spem Faenza San Marino 2-3
SPEZZANESE Bellaria Rn 1-3
CARPI SASSUOLO 0-3
2° GIORNATA - 03/11
Consar Ravenna SPEZZANESE 1-3
Atlas Ravenna Spem Faenza 3-0
SASSUOLO Volley Cesena 3-1
Bellaria Rn Cesenatico 3-1
Pagnoni Rn Conselice 3-1
San Marino CARPI 3-0
3° GIORNATA - 10/11
SPEZZANESE Conselice 3-2
CARPI Atlas Ravenna 1-3
Volley Cesena Pagnoni Rn 3-1
Consar Ravenna Bellaria Rn 2-3
Cesenatico San Marino 0-3
Spem Faenza SASSUOLO 1-3
4° GIORNATA - 17/11
Conselice CARPI 0-3
Atlas Ravenna SPEZZANESE 0-3
Pagnoni Rn Consar Ravenna 3-1
San Marino Volley Cesena 2-3
SASSUOLO Cesenatico 3-0
Bellaria Rn Spem Faenza 3-2
5° GIORNATA - 24/11
SPEZZANESE CARPI 3-0
Spem Faenza Conselice 3-0
Cesenatico Atlas Ravenna 0-3
Pagnoni Rn SASSUOLO 1-3
Volley Cesena Bellaria Rn 1-3
Consar Ravenna San Marino 0-3
6° GIORNATA - 01/12
CARPI Spem Faenza 3-0
Conselice Cesenatico 3-2
Atlas Ravenna Volley Cesena 3-0
Bellaria Rn Pagnoni Rn 3-2
SASSUOLO Consar Ravenna 3-1
San Marino SPEZZANESE 3-1
7° GIORNATA - 08/12
Spem Faenza SPEZZANESE 0-3
SASSUOLO Bellaria Rn 3-2
Cesenatico CARPI 2-3
Volley Cesena Conselice 3-1
Consar Ravenna Atlas Ravenna 1-3
Pagnoni Rn San Marino 3-1
8° GIORNATA - 15/12
Spem Faenza Cesenatico 3-0
SPEZZANESE Volley Cesena 1-3
Conselice Consar Ravenna 2-3
San Marino SASSUOLO 3-0
CARPI Pagnoni Rn 3-1
Atlas Ravenna Bellaria Rn 3-1
9° GIORNATA - 05/01
Cesenatico SPEZZANESE 0-3
Volley Cesena Spem Faenza 3-0
Consar Ravenna CARPI 3-2
Bellaria Rn San Marino 1-3
SASSUOLO Conselice 3-1
Pagnoni Rn Atlas Ravenna 0-3
10° GIORNATA - 12/01
Cesenatico Consar Ravenna  
CARPI Volley Cesena  
Spem Faenza Pagnoni Rn  
SPEZZANESE SASSUOLO  
Conselice Bellaria Rn  
Atlas Ravenna San Marino  
11° GIORNATA - 19/01
Volley Cesena Cesenatico  
Consar Ravenna Spem Faenza  
Pagnoni Rn SPEZZANESE  
San Marino Conselice  
Bellaria Rn CARPI  
SASSUOLO Atlas Ravenna  
12° GIORNATA - 02/02
Consar Ravenna Volley Cesena  
Atlas Ravenna Conselice  
Pagnoni Rn Cesenatico  
San Marino Spem Faenza  
Bellaria Rn SPEZZANESE  
CARPI SASSUOLO  
13° GIORNATA - 09/02
SPEZZANESE Consar Ravenna  
Spem Faenza Atlas Ravenna  
Volley Cesena SASSUOLO  
Cesenatico Bellaria Rn  
Conselice Pagnoni Rn  
CARPI San Marino  
14° GIORNATA - 16/02
Conselice SPEZZANESE  
Atlas Ravenna CARPI  
Pagnoni Rn Volley Cesena  
Bellaria Rn Consar Ravenna  
San Marino Cesenatico  
Bellaria Rn SASSUOLO  
15° GIORNATA - 23/02
CARPI Conselice  
SPEZZANESE Atlas Ravenna  
Consar Ravenna Pagnoni Rn  
Volley Cesena San Marino  
Cesenatico SASSUOLO  
Spem Faenza Bellaria Rn  
16° GIORNATA - 02/03
CARPI SPEZZANESE  
Conselice Spem Faenza  
Atlas Ravenna Cesenatico  
SASSUOLO Pagnoni Rn  
Bellaria Rn Volley Cesena  
San Marino Consar Ravenna  
17° GIORNATA - 09/03
Spem Faenza CARPI  
Cesenatico Conselice  
Volley Cesena Atlas Ravenna  
Pagnoni Rn Bellaria Rn  
Consar Ravenna SASSUOLO  
SPEZZANESE San Marino  
18° GIORNATA - 16/03
SPEZZANESE Spem Faenza  
Bellaria Rn SASSUOLO  
CARPI Cesenatico  
Conselice Volley Cesena  
Atlas Ravenna Consar Ravenna  
San Marino Pagnoni Rn  
19° GIORNATA - 23/03
Cesenatico Spem Faenza  
Volley Cesena SPEZZANESE  
Consar Ravenna Conselice  
SASSUOLO San Marino  
Pagnoni Rn CARPI  
Bellaria Rn Atlas Ravenna  
20° GIORNATA - 30/03
SPEZZANESE Cesenatico  
Spem Faenza Volley Cesena  
CARPI Consar Ravenna  
San Marino Bellaria Rn  
Conselice SASSUOLO  
Atlas Ravenna Pagnoni Rn  
21° GIORNATA - 06/04
Consar Ravenna Cesenatico  
Volley Cesena CARPI  
Pagnoni Rn Spem Faenza  
SASSUOLO SPEZZANESE  
Bellaria Rn Conselice  
San Marino Atlas Ravenna  
22° GIORNATA - 13/04
Cesenatico Volley Cesena  
Spem Faenza Consar Ravenna  
SPEZZANESE Pagnoni Rn  
Conselice San Marino  
CARPI Bellaria Rn  
Atlas Ravenna SASSUOLO