1° GIORNATA - 16/10
Ripalta Cr Rubierese 3-2
Marudo Lo MIRANDOLA 3-0
Inzani Pr CORLO 1-3
San Giorgio Pc ACADEMY MO 3-0
Uyba Piacenza Arbor Re 0-3
SAN DAMASO riposa  
2° GIORNATA - 23/10
riposa Ripalta Cr  
MIRANDOLA Inzani Pr 3-0
Rubierese San Giorgio Pc 1-3
Arbor Re SAN DAMASO 3-2
ACADEMY MO Marudo Lo 0-3
CORLO Uyba Piacenza 3-0
3° GIORNATA - 30/10
Inzani Pr Marudo Lo 2-3
Rubierese riposa  
Ripalta Cr Arbor Re 2-3
San Giorgio Pc MIRANDOLA 0-3
CORLO SAN DAMASO 3-2
Uyba Piacenza ACADEMY MO 3-1
4° GIORNATA - 06/11
Inzani Pr San Giorgio Pc 1-3
Arbor Re riposa  
CORLO Ripalta Cr 2-3
MIRANDOLA Uyba Piacenza 3-1
Marudo Lo SAN DAMASO 2-3
ACADEMY MO Rubierese 0-3
5° GIORNATA - 13/11
San Giorgio Pc Marudo Lo 3-1
Rubierese Arbor Re 3-1
Uyba Piacenza Inzani Pr 0-3
riposa CORLO  
Ripalta Cr ACADEMY MO 3-0
SAN DAMASO MIRANDOLA 3-1
6° GIORNATA - 20/11
Marudo Lo Uyba Piacenza  
CORLO Rubierese  
San Giorgio Pc SAN DAMASO  
ACADEMY MO Arbor Re  
MIRANDOLA Ripalta Cr  
Inzani Pr riposa  
7° GIORNATA - 27/11
Uyba Piacenza San Giorgio Pc  
Arbor Re CORLO  
Ripalta Cr Marudo Lo  
Rubierese MIRANDOLA  
SAN DAMASO Inzani Pr  
riposa ACADEMY MO  
8° GIORNATA - 04/12
Uyba Piacenza SAN DAMASO  
ACADEMY MO CORLO  
Inzani Pr Ripalta Cr  
MIRANDOLA riposa  
Marudo Lo Rubierese  
San Giorgio Pc Arbor Re  
9° GIORNATA - 11/12
Ripalta Cr San Giorgio Pc  
Arbor Re MIRANDOLA  
SAN DAMASO ACADEMY MO  
riposa Uyba Piacenza  
CORLO Marudo Lo  
Rubierese Inzani Pr  
10° GIORNATA - 18/12
Uyba Piacenza Ripalta Cr  
MIRANDOLA CORLO  
Marudo Lo Arbor Re  
ANDERLIBI ACADEMY MO  
San Giorgio Pc riposa  
SAN DAMASO Rubierese  
11° GIORNATA - 08/01
Ripalta Cr SAN DAMASO  
ACADEMY MO MIRANDOLA  
Arbor Re Inzani Pr  
CORLO San Giorgio Pc  
Rubierese Uyba Piacenza  
riposa Marudo Lo  
12° GIORNATA - 15/01
Rubierese Ripalta Cr  
MIRANDOLA Marudo Lo  
CORLO Inzani Pr  
ACADEMY MO San Giorgio Pc  
Arbor Re Uyba Piacenza  
riposa SAN DAMASO  
13° GIORNATA - 22/01
Ripalta Cr riposa  
Inzani Pr MIRANDOLA  
San Giorgio Pc Rubierese  
SAN DAMASO Arbor Re  
Marudo Lo ACADEMY MO  
Uyba Piacenza CORLO  
14° GIORNATA - 29/01
Marudo Lo Inzani Pr  
riposa Rubierese  
Arbor Re Ripalta Cr  
MIRANDOLA San Giorgio Pc  
SAN DAMASO CORLO  
ACADEMY MO Uyba Piacenza  
15° GIORNATA - 05/02
San Giorgio Pc Inzani Pr  
riposa Arbor Re  
Ripalta Cr CORLO  
Uyba Piacenza MIRANDOLA  
SAN DAMASO Marudo Lo  
Rubierese ACADEMY MO  
16° GIORNATA - 12/02
Marudo Lo San Giorgio Pc  
Arbor Re Rubierese  
Inzani Pr Uyba Piacenza  
CORLO riposa  
ACADEMY MO Ripalta Cr  
MIRANDOLA SAN DAMASO  
17° GIORNATA - 19/02
Uyba Piacenza Marudo Lo  
Rubierese CORLO  
SAN DAMASO San Giorgio Pc  
Arbor Re ACADEMY MO  
Ripalta Cr MIRANDOLA  
riposa Inzani Pr  
18° GIORNATA - 26/02
San Giorgio Pc Uyba Piacenza  
CORLO Arbor Re  
Marudo Lo Ripalta Cr  
MIRANDOLA Rubierese  
Inzani Pr SAN DAMASO  
ACADEMY MO riposa  
19° GIORNATA - 05/03
SAN DAMASO Uyba Piacenza  
CORLO ACADEMY MO  
Ripalta Cr Inzani Pr  
riposa MIRANDOLA  
Rubierese Marudo Lo  
Arbor Re San Giorgio Pc  
20° GIORNATA - 12/03
San Giorgio Pc Ripalta Cr  
MIRANDOLA Arbor Re  
ACADEMY MO SAN DAMASO  
Uyba Piacenza riposa  
Marudo Lo CORLO  
Inzani Pr Rubierese  
21° GIORNATA - 19/03
Ripalta Cr Uyba Piacenza  
CORLO MIRANDOLA  
Arbor Re Marudo Lo  
ACADEMY MO ANDERLIBI  
riposa San Giorgio Pc  
Rubierese SAN DAMASO  
22° GIORNATA - 26/03
SAN DAMASO Ripalta Cr  
MIRANDOLA ACADEMY MO  
Inzani Pr Arbor Re  
San Giorgio Pc CORLO  
Uyba Piacenza Rubierese  
Marudo Lo riposa