1° GIORNATA - 16/10
Berna Bo riposa  
CAVEZZO SOLIERA 150 3-0
Anzola Bo MARANELLO 3-2
CARPI Rubierese 3-0
VIGNOLA San Martino 1-3
CASTELVETRO ANDERLINI 3-0
2° GIORNATA - 23/10
ANDERLINI Berna Bo 1-3
SOLIERA 150 Anzola Bo 3-1
riposa CARPI  
San Martino CASTELVETRO 3-1
Rubierese CAVEZZO 0-3
MARANELLO VIGNOLA 2-3
3° GIORNATA - 30/10
Anzola Bo CAVEZZO 0-3
riposa ANDERLINI  
Berna Bo San Martino 3-0
CARPI SOLIERA 150 1-3
MARANELLO CASTELVETRO 2-3
VIGNOLA Rubierese 3-0
4° GIORNATA - 06/11
Anzola Bo CARPI 3-0
San Martino ANDERLINI 3-2
MARANELLO Berna Bo 3-0
SOLIERA 150 VIGNOLA 3-0
CAVEZZO CASTELVETRO 3-0
Rubierese riposa  
5° GIORNATA - 13/11
CARPI CAVEZZO 0-3
riposa San Martino  
VIGNOLA Anzola Bo 3-0
ANDERLINI MARANELLO 0-3
Berna Bo Rubierese 3-0
CASTELVETRO SOLIERA 150 3-0
6° GIORNATA - 20/11
CAVEZZO VIGNOLA  
MARANELLO riposa  
CARPI CASTELVETRO  
Rubierese San Martino  
SOLIERA 150 Berna Bo  
Anzola Bo ANDERLINI  
7° GIORNATA - 27/11
VIGNOLA CARPI  
San Martino MARANELLO  
Berna Bo CAVEZZO  
riposa SOLIERA 150  
CASTELVETRO Anzola Bo  
ANDERLINI Rubierese  
8° GIORNATA - 04/12
VIGNOLA CASTELVETRO  
Rubierese MARANELLO  
Anzola Bo Berna Bo  
SOLIERA 150 ANDERLINI  
CAVEZZO riposa  
CARPI San Martino  
9° GIORNATA - 11/12
Berna Bo CARPI  
San Martino SOLIERA 150  
CASTELVETRO Rubierese  
ANDERLINI VIGNOLA  
MARANELLO CAVEZZO  
riposa Anzola Bo  
10° GIORNATA - 18/12
VIGNOLA Berna Bo  
SOLIERA 150 MARANELLO  
CAVEZZO San Martino  
ANDERLIBI Rubierese  
CARPI ANDERLINI  
CASTELVETRO riposa  
11° GIORNATA - 08/01
Berna Bo CASTELVETRO  
Rubierese SOLIERA 150  
San Martino Anzola Bo  
MARANELLO CARPI  
riposa VIGNOLA  
ANDERLINI CAVEZZO  
12° GIORNATA - 15/01
riposa Berna Bo  
SOLIERA 150 CAVEZZO  
MARANELLO Anzola Bo  
Rubierese CARPI  
San Martino VIGNOLA  
ANDERLINI CASTELVETRO  
13° GIORNATA - 22/01
Berna Bo ANDERLINI  
Anzola Bo SOLIERA 150  
CARPI riposa  
CASTELVETRO San Martino  
CAVEZZO Rubierese  
VIGNOLA MARANELLO  
14° GIORNATA - 29/01
CAVEZZO Anzola Bo  
ANDERLINI riposa  
San Martino Berna Bo  
SOLIERA 150 CARPI  
CASTELVETRO MARANELLO  
Rubierese VIGNOLA  
15° GIORNATA - 05/02
CARPI Anzola Bo  
ANDERLINI San Martino  
Berna Bo MARANELLO  
VIGNOLA SOLIERA 150  
CASTELVETRO CAVEZZO  
riposa Rubierese  
16° GIORNATA - 12/02
CAVEZZO CARPI  
San Martino riposa  
Anzola Bo VIGNOLA  
MARANELLO ANDERLINI  
Rubierese Berna Bo  
SOLIERA 150 CASTELVETRO  
17° GIORNATA - 19/02
VIGNOLA CAVEZZO  
riposa MARANELLO  
CASTELVETRO CARPI  
San Martino Rubierese  
Berna Bo SOLIERA 150  
ANDERLINI Anzola Bo  
18° GIORNATA - 26/02
CARPI VIGNOLA  
MARANELLO San Martino  
CAVEZZO Berna Bo  
SOLIERA 150 riposa  
Anzola Bo CASTELVETRO  
Rubierese ANDERLINI  
19° GIORNATA - 05/03
CASTELVETRO VIGNOLA  
MARANELLO Rubierese  
Berna Bo Anzola Bo  
ANDERLINI SOLIERA 150  
riposa CAVEZZO  
San Martino CARPI  
20° GIORNATA - 12/03
CARPI Berna Bo  
SOLIERA 150 San Martino  
Rubierese CASTELVETRO  
VIGNOLA ANDERLINI  
CAVEZZO MARANELLO  
Anzola Bo riposa  
21° GIORNATA - 19/03
Berna Bo VIGNOLA  
MARANELLO SOLIERA 150  
San Martino CAVEZZO  
Rubierese ANDERLIBI  
ANDERLINI CARPI  
riposa CASTELVETRO  
22° GIORNATA - 26/03
CASTELVETRO Berna Bo  
SOLIERA 150 Rubierese  
Anzola Bo San Martino  
CARPI MARANELLO  
VIGNOLA riposa  
CAVEZZO ANDERLINI