1° GIORNATA - 16/10
VIGNOLA ANDERLINI 3-0
riposa CASTELNUOVO  
Fabbrico Interclays Re 3-1
UNIVOLLEY Rosta Re 1-3
SPEZZANESE VGModena ZANNI 3-0
Marconi Re Pieve Re 0-3
2° GIORNATA - 23/10
Pieve Re VIGNOLA 3-0
CASTELNUOVO Fabbrico 0-3
ANDERLINI UNIVOLLEY 2-3
VGModena Marconi Re 3-2
Rosta Re riposa  
Interclays Re SPEZZANESE 2-3
3° GIORNATA - 30/10
Fabbrico riposa  
ANDERLINI Pieve Re 3-2
VIGNOLA VGModena 3-1
UNIVOLLEY CASTELNUOVO 3-0
Interclays Re Marconi Re 0-3
SPEZZANESE Rosta Re 1-3
4° GIORNATA - 06/11
Fabbrico UNIVOLLEY 3-1
VGModena Pieve Re 2-3
Interclays Re VIGNOLA 1-3
CASTELNUOVO SPEZZANESE 1-3
riposa Marconi Re  
Rosta Re ANDERLINI 3-1
5° GIORNATA - 13/11
UNIVOLLEY riposa  
ANDERLINI VGModena 1-3
SPEZZANESE Fabbrico 3-1
Pieve Re Interclays Re 3-0
VIGNOLA Rosta Re 1-3
Marconi Re CASTELNUOVO 0-3
6° GIORNATA - 20/11
riposa SPEZZANESE  
Interclays Re ANDERLINI  
UNIVOLLEY Marconi Re  
Rosta Re VGModena  
CASTELNUOVO VIGNOLA  
Fabbrico Pieve Re  
7° GIORNATA - 27/11
SPEZZANESE UNIVOLLEY  
VGModena Interclays Re  
VIGNOLA riposa  
ANDERLINI CASTELNUOVO  
Marconi Re Fabbrico  
Pieve Re Rosta Re  
8° GIORNATA - 04/12
SPEZZANESE Marconi Re  
Rosta Re Interclays Re  
Fabbrico VIGNOLA  
CASTELNUOVO Pieve Re  
riposa ANDERLINI  
UNIVOLLEY VGModena  
9° GIORNATA - 11/12
VIGNOLA UNIVOLLEY  
VGModena CASTELNUOVO  
Marconi Re Rosta Re  
Pieve Re SPEZZANESE  
Interclays Re riposa  
ANDERLINI Fabbrico  
10° GIORNATA - 18/12
SPEZZANESE VIGNOLA  
CASTELNUOVO Interclays Re  
riposa VGModena  
ANDERLIBI Rosta Re  
UNIVOLLEY Pieve Re  
Marconi Re ANDERLINI  
11° GIORNATA - 08/01
VIGNOLA Marconi Re  
Rosta Re CASTELNUOVO  
VGModena Fabbrico  
Interclays Re UNIVOLLEY  
ANDERLINI SPEZZANESE  
Pieve Re riposa  
12° GIORNATA - 15/01
ANDERLINI VIGNOLA  
CASTELNUOVO riposa  
Interclays Re Fabbrico  
Rosta Re UNIVOLLEY  
VGModena SPEZZANESE  
Pieve Re Marconi Re  
13° GIORNATA - 22/01
VIGNOLA Pieve Re  
Fabbrico CASTELNUOVO  
UNIVOLLEY ANDERLINI  
Marconi Re VGModena  
riposa Rosta Re  
SPEZZANESE Interclays Re  
14° GIORNATA - 29/01
riposa Fabbrico  
Pieve Re ANDERLINI  
VGModena VIGNOLA  
CASTELNUOVO UNIVOLLEY  
Marconi Re Interclays Re  
Rosta Re SPEZZANESE  
15° GIORNATA - 05/02
UNIVOLLEY Fabbrico  
Pieve Re VGModena  
VIGNOLA Interclays Re  
SPEZZANESE CASTELNUOVO  
Marconi Re riposa  
ANDERLINI Rosta Re  
16° GIORNATA - 12/02
riposa UNIVOLLEY  
VGModena ANDERLINI  
Fabbrico SPEZZANESE  
Interclays Re Pieve Re  
Rosta Re VIGNOLA  
CASTELNUOVO Marconi Re  
17° GIORNATA - 19/02
SPEZZANESE riposa  
ANDERLINI Interclays Re  
Marconi Re UNIVOLLEY  
VGModena Rosta Re  
VIGNOLA CASTELNUOVO  
Pieve Re Fabbrico  
18° GIORNATA - 26/02
UNIVOLLEY SPEZZANESE  
Interclays Re VGModena  
riposa VIGNOLA  
CASTELNUOVO ANDERLINI  
Fabbrico Marconi Re  
Rosta Re Pieve Re  
19° GIORNATA - 05/03
Marconi Re SPEZZANESE  
Interclays Re Rosta Re  
VIGNOLA Fabbrico  
Pieve Re CASTELNUOVO  
ANDERLINI riposa  
VGModena UNIVOLLEY  
20° GIORNATA - 12/03
UNIVOLLEY VIGNOLA  
CASTELNUOVO VGModena  
Rosta Re Marconi Re  
SPEZZANESE Pieve Re  
riposa Interclays Re  
Fabbrico ANDERLINI  
21° GIORNATA - 19/03
VIGNOLA SPEZZANESE  
Interclays Re CASTELNUOVO  
VGModena riposa  
Rosta Re ANDERLIBI  
Pieve Re UNIVOLLEY  
ANDERLINI Marconi Re  
22° GIORNATA - 26/03
Marconi Re VIGNOLA  
CASTELNUOVO Rosta Re  
Fabbrico VGModena  
UNIVOLLEY Interclays Re  
SPEZZANESE ANDERLINI  
riposa Pieve Re