1° GIORNATA - 8/10
Wimore CVR ReArbor Re 3-2
RubieraANDERLINI 3-2
PersicetanaVTB Bologna 2-3
Rivalta RodigoMIRANDOLA 1-3
Riva SuzzaraRossetti Alseno 2-3
Inzani PrMiovolley Pc 0-3
Davis BigarelloSan Giorgio Pc 3-2
2° GIORNATA - 15/10
VTB BolognaWimore CVR Re 1-3
ANDERLINIRiva Suzzara 3-1
Arbor ReDavis Bigarello 3-2
MIRANDOLARubiera 3-0
San Giorgio PcRivalta Rodigo 3-0
Rossetti AlsenoInzani Pr 0-3
Miovolley PcPersicetana 3-0
3° GIORNATA - 22/10
Riva SuzzaraRubiera 3-0
VTB BolognaArbor Re 1-3
Rivalta RodigoANDERLINI 1-3
Inzani PrMIRANDOLA 3-2
Davis BigarelloRossetti Alseno 3-1
Wimore CVR ReMiovolley Pc 1-3
PersicetanaSan Giorgio Pc 0-3
4° GIORNATA - 29/10
RubieraRivalta Rodigo  
Riva SuzzaraInzani Pr 3-1
MIRANDOLADavis Bigarello 3-0
ANDERLINIPersicetana 3-1
Rossetti AlsenoWimore CVR Re 3-1
San Giorgio PcArbor Re 3-1
Miovolley PcVTB Bologna 3-0
5° GIORNATA - 05/11
Rivalta Rodigo Riva Suzzara 3-0
Inzani Pr Rubiera 3-2
Davis Bigarello ANDERLINI 3-0
Wimore CVR Re MIRANDOLA 1-3
Persicetana Rossetti Alseno 1-3
VTB Bologna San Giorgio Pc 0-3
Arbor Re Miovolley Pc 0-3
6° GIORNATA - 12/11
Rivalta Rodigo Inzani Pr 3-1
Rubiera Davis Bigarello 3-2
MIRANDOLA Persicetana 3-0
San Giorgio Pc Wimore CVR Re 3-0
Riva Suzzara Miovolley Pc 1-3
Rossetti Alseno VTB Bologna 3-0
ANDERLINI Arbor Re 0-3
7° GIORNATA - 19/11
Inzani Pr ANDERLINI 3-0
Davis Bigarello Rivalta Rodigo 3-0
Persicetana Rubiera 1-3
Wimore CVR Re Riva Suzzara 3-0
Miovolley Pc San Giorgio Pc 3-0
VTB Bologna MIRANDOLA 0-3
Arbor Re Rossetti Alseno 3-0
8° GIORNATA - 26/11
Inzani PrDavis Bigarello 
Rivalta RodigoPersicetana 
RubieraWimore CVR Re 
Riva SuzzaraArbor Re 
MIRANDOLASan Giorgio Pc  
Rossetti AlsenoMiovolley Pc  
ANDERLINI VTB Bologna 
9° GIORNATA - 03/12
Davis BigarelloRiva Suzzara  
PersicetanaInzani Pr  
Wimore CVR ReRivalta Rodigo  
VTB Bologna Rubiera 
San Giorgio PcRossetti Alseno 
Arbor ReMIRANDOLA 
Miovolley PcANDERLINI 
10° GIORNATA - 10/12
Davis BigarelloPersicetana 
Inzani PrSan Giorgio Pc  
Rivalta Rodigo Arbor Re 
Riva SuzzaraVTB Bologna 
MIRANDOLARossetti Alseno 
RubieraMiovolley Pc 
ANDERLINIWimore CVR Re 
11° GIORNATA - 17/12
Wimore CVR ReDavis Bigarello 
Arbor ReInzani Pr 
VTB BolognaRivalta Rodigo  
PersicetanaRiva Suzzara  
Rossetti AlsenoANDERLINI  
San Giorgio Pc Rubiera 
Miovolley PcMIRANDOLA 
12° GIORNATA - 07/01
PersicetanaArbor Re 
Rivalta RodigoMiovolley Pc 
Riva SuzzaraMIRANDOLA 
Inzani PrWimore CVR Re 
Davis BigarelloVTB Bologna 
ANDERLINISan Giorgio Pc 
RubieraRossetti Alseno 
13° GIORNATA - 14/01
Wimore CVR RePersicetana 
Arbor ReRubiera 
MIRANDOLAANDERLINI 
VTB BolognaInzani Pr 
San Giorgio PcRiva Suzzara 
Rossetti AlsenoRivalta Rodigo  
Miovolley PcDavis Bigarello 
14° GIORNATA - 04/02
Arbor ReWimore CVR Re 
ANDERLINIRubiera 
VTB BolognaPersicetana 
MIRANDOLARivalta Rodigo  
Rossetti AlsenoRiva Suzzara  
Miovolley Pc Inzani Pr 
San Giorgio PcDavis Bigarello 
15° GIORNATA - 11/02
Wimore CVR ReVTB Bologna  
Riva Suzzara ANDERLINI 
Davis BigarelloArbor Re 
RubieraMIRANDOLA 
Rivalta Rodigo San Giorgio Pc 
Inzani PrRossetti Alseno 
PersicetanaMiovolley Pc 
16° GIORNATA - 18/02
RubieraRiva Suzzara  
Arbor ReVTB Bologna  
ANDERLINI Rivalta Rodigo 
MIRANDOLAInzani Pr 
Rossetti AlsenoDavis Bigarello 
Miovolley PcWimore CVR Re 
San Giorgio PcPersicetana 
17° GIORNATA - 25/02
Rivalta RodigoRubiera 
Inzani PrRiva Suzzara 
Davis BigarelloMIRANDOLA 
PersicetanaANDERLINI 
Wimore CVR ReRossetti Alseno 
Arbor ReSan Giorgio Pc 
VTB BolognaMiovolley Pc 
18° GIORNATA - 04/03
Riva SuzzaraRivalta Rodigo 
RubieraInzani Pr 
ANDERLINI Davis Bigarello 
MIRANDOLAWimore CVR Re 
Rossetti AlsenoPersicetana 
San Giorgio PcVTB Bologna  
Miovolley Pc Arbor Re 
19° GIORNATA - 11/03
Inzani PrRivalta Rodigo  
Davis BigarelloRubiera 
PersicetanaMIRANDOLA 
Wimore CVR ReSan Giorgio Pc  
Miovolley Pc Riva Suzzara 
VTB BolognaRossetti Alseno 
Arbor ReANDERLINI 
20° GIORNATA - 18/03
ANDERLINIInzani Pr  
Rivalta Rodigo Davis Bigarello 
RubieraPersicetana 
Riva SuzzaraWimore CVR Re 
San Giorgio PcMiovolley Pc  
MIRANDOLAVTB Bologna 
Rossetti AlsenoArbor Re 
21° GIORNATA - 25/03
Davis BigarelloInzani Pr  
PersicetanaRivalta Rodigo  
Wimore CVR ReRubiera 
Arbor ReRiva Suzzara 
San Giorgio PcMIRANDOLA 
Miovolley PcRossetti Alseno 
VTB BolognaANDERLINI 
22° GIORNATA - 01/04
Riva SuzzaraDavis Bigarello 
Inzani PrPersicetana 
Rivalta RodigoWimore CVR Re 
RubieraVTB Bologna 
Rossetti AlsenoSan Giorgio Pc 
MIRANDOLAArbor Re 
ANDERLINIMiovolley Pc 
23° GIORNATA - 15/04
PersicetanaDavis Bigarello 
San Giorgio PcInzani Pr 
Arbor ReRivalta Rodigo  
VTB BolognaRiva Suzzara 
Rossetti AlsenoMIRANDOLA 
Miovolley PcRubiera 
Wimore CVR ReANDERLINI 
24° GIORNATA - 22/04
Davis BigarelloWimore CVR Re 
Inzani PrArbor Re 
Rivalta RodigoVTB Bologna  
Riva Suzzara Persicetana 
ANDERLINIRossetti Alseno 
RubieraSan Giorgio Pc  
MIRANDOLAMiovolley Pc 
25° GIORNATA - 29/04
Arbor RePersicetana 
Miovolley PcRivalta Rodigo  
MIRANDOLARiva Suzzara 
Wimore CVR ReInzani Pr 
VTB BolognaDavis Bigarello 
San Giorgio PcANDERLINI  
Rossetti AlsenoRubiera 
26° GIORNATA - 06/05
PersicetanaWimore CVR Re 
RubieraArbor Re 
ANDERLINIMIRANDOLA 
Inzani PrVTB Bologna 
Riva SuzzaraSan Giorgio Pc 
Rivalta RodigoRossetti Alseno 
Davis BigarelloMiovolley Pc