1° GIORNATA - 8/10
MontichiariSASSUOLO 3-0
Querzoli ForlìAma San Martino 3-1
San MarinoViadana 3-1
RemedelloLegnago 3-1
Pietro Pezzi RaMantova 0-3
Kioene PadovaSPEZZANESE 2-3
SommacampagnaRubicone 3-1
2° GIORNATA - 15/10
ViadanaMontichiari 1-3
Ama San MartinoPietro Pezzi Ra 3-0
SASSUOLOSommacampagna 3-2
LegnagoQuerzoli Forlì 0-3
RubiconeRemedello 2-3
MantovaKioene Padova 3-0
SPEZZANESESan Marino 3-1
3° GIORNATA - 22/10
Pietro Pezzi RaQuerzoli Forlì 3-1
ViadanaSASSUOLO 2-3
RemedelloAma San Martino 3-2
Kioene PadovaLegnago 3-1
SommacampagnaMantova 0-3
MontichiariSPEZZANESE 3-2
San MarinoRubicone 0-3
4° GIORNATA - 29/10
Querzoli ForlìRemedello 3-2
Pietro Pezzi RaKioene Padova 2-3
LegnagoSommacampagna 0-3
Ama San MartinoSan Marino 3-1
MantovaMontichiari 3-0
RubiconeSASSUOLO 3-0
SPEZZANESEViadana 3-1
5° GIORNATA - 05/11
Remedello Pietro Pezzi Ra 2-3
Kioene Padova Querzoli Forlì 0-3
Sommacampagna Ama San Martino 1-3
Montichiari Legnago 3-1
San Marino Mantova 0-3
Viadana Rubicone 1-3
SASSUOLO SPEZZANESE 3-1
6° GIORNATA - 12/11
Remedello Kioene Padova 3-1
Querzoli Forlì Sommacampagna 0-3
Legnago San Marino 3-0
Rubicone Montichiari 3-1
Pietro Pezzi Ra SPEZZANESE 3-0
Mantova Viadana 3-0
Ama San Martino SASSUOLO 1-3
7° GIORNATA - 19/11
Kioene Padova Ama San Martino 1-3
Sommacampagna Remedello 3-0
San Marino Querzoli Forlì 3-2
Montichiari Pietro Pezzi Ra 3-2
SPEZZANESE Rubicone 3-2
Viadana Legnago 3-0
SASSUOLO Mantova 0-3
8° GIORNATA - 26/11
Kioene PadovaSommacampagna 
RemedelloSan Marino 
Querzoli ForlìMontichiari 
Pietro Pezzi RaSASSUOLO 
LegnagoRubicone  
MantovaSPEZZANESE  
Ama San Martino Viadana 
9° GIORNATA - 03/12
SommacampagnaPietro Pezzi Ra  
San MarinoKioene Padova  
MontichiariRemedello  
Viadana Querzoli Forlì 
RubiconeMantova 
SASSUOLOLegnago 
SPEZZANESEAma San Martino 
10° GIORNATA - 10/12
SommacampagnaSan Marino 
Kioene PadovaRubicone  
Remedello SASSUOLO 
Pietro Pezzi RaViadana 
LegnagoMantova 
Querzoli ForlìSPEZZANESE 
Ama San MartinoMontichiari 
11° GIORNATA - 17/12
MontichiariSommacampagna 
SASSUOLOKioene Padova 
ViadanaRemedello  
San MarinoPietro Pezzi Ra  
MantovaAma San Martino  
Rubicone Querzoli Forlì 
SPEZZANESELegnago 
12° GIORNATA - 07/01
San MarinoSASSUOLO 
RemedelloSPEZZANESE 
Pietro Pezzi RaLegnago 
Kioene PadovaMontichiari 
SommacampagnaViadana 
Ama San MartinoRubicone 
Querzoli ForlìMantova 
13° GIORNATA - 14/01
MontichiariSan Marino 
SASSUOLOQuerzoli Forlì 
LegnagoAma San Martino 
ViadanaKioene Padova 
RubiconePietro Pezzi Ra 
MantovaRemedello  
SPEZZANESESommacampagna 
14° GIORNATA - 04/02
SASSUOLOMontichiari 
Ama San MartinoQuerzoli Forlì 
ViadanaSan Marino 
LegnagoRemedello  
MantovaPietro Pezzi Ra  
SPEZZANESE Kioene Padova 
RubiconeSommacampagna 
15° GIORNATA - 11/02
MontichiariViadana  
Pietro Pezzi Ra Ama San Martino 
SommacampagnaSASSUOLO 
Querzoli ForlìLegnago 
Remedello Rubicone 
Kioene PadovaMantova 
San MarinoSPEZZANESE 
16° GIORNATA - 18/02
Querzoli ForlìPietro Pezzi Ra  
SASSUOLOViadana  
Ama San Martino Remedello 
LegnagoKioene Padova 
MantovaSommacampagna 
SPEZZANESEMontichiari 
RubiconeSan Marino 
17° GIORNATA - 25/02
RemedelloQuerzoli Forlì 
Kioene PadovaPietro Pezzi Ra 
SommacampagnaLegnago 
San MarinoAma San Martino 
MontichiariMantova 
SASSUOLORubicone 
ViadanaSPEZZANESE 
18° GIORNATA - 04/03
Pietro Pezzi RaRemedello 
Querzoli ForlìKioene Padova 
Ama San Martino Sommacampagna 
LegnagoMontichiari 
MantovaSan Marino 
RubiconeViadana  
SPEZZANESE SASSUOLO 
19° GIORNATA - 11/03
Kioene PadovaRemedello  
SommacampagnaQuerzoli Forlì 
San MarinoLegnago 
MontichiariRubicone  
SPEZZANESE Pietro Pezzi Ra 
ViadanaMantova 
SASSUOLOAma San Martino 
20° GIORNATA - 18/03
Ama San MartinoKioene Padova  
Remedello Sommacampagna 
Querzoli ForlìSan Marino 
Pietro Pezzi RaMontichiari 
RubiconeSPEZZANESE  
LegnagoViadana 
MantovaSASSUOLO 
21° GIORNATA - 25/03
SommacampagnaKioene Padova  
San MarinoRemedello  
MontichiariQuerzoli Forlì 
SASSUOLOPietro Pezzi Ra 
RubiconeLegnago 
SPEZZANESEMantova 
ViadanaAma San Martino 
22° GIORNATA - 01/04
Pietro Pezzi RaSommacampagna 
Kioene PadovaSan Marino 
RemedelloMontichiari 
Querzoli ForlìViadana 
MantovaRubicone 
LegnagoSASSUOLO 
Ama San MartinoSPEZZANESE 
23° GIORNATA - 15/04
San MarinoSommacampagna 
RubiconeKioene Padova 
SASSUOLORemedello  
ViadanaPietro Pezzi Ra 
MantovaLegnago 
SPEZZANESEQuerzoli Forlì 
MontichiariAma San Martino 
24° GIORNATA - 22/04
SommacampagnaMontichiari 
Kioene PadovaSASSUOLO 
RemedelloViadana  
Pietro Pezzi Ra San Marino 
Ama San MartinoMantova 
Querzoli ForlìRubicone  
LegnagoSPEZZANESE 
25° GIORNATA - 29/04
SASSUOLOSan Marino 
SPEZZANESERemedello  
LegnagoPietro Pezzi Ra 
MontichiariKioene Padova 
ViadanaSommacampagna 
RubiconeAma San Martino  
MantovaQuerzoli Forlì 
26° GIORNATA - 06/05
San MarinoMontichiari 
Querzoli ForlìSASSUOLO 
Ama San MartinoLegnago 
Kioene PadovaViadana 
Pietro Pezzi RaRubicone 
RemedelloMantova 
SommacampagnaSPEZZANESE