1° GIORNATA - 08/10
VIGNOLA Giovolley Re 1-3
Poggiorusco SAN MARTINO 3-1
Everton Re VOLLEY MO 3-1
CASTELVETRO BASSER 1-3
CAVEZZO MONDIAL 0-3
Rubiera SASSUOLO 3-1
2° GIORNATA - 15/10
SASSUOLO VIGNOLA 0-3
SAN MARTINO Everton Re 0-3
Giovolley Re CASTELVETRO 1-3
MONDIAL Rubiera 3-0
BASSER Poggiorusco 2-3
VOLLEY MO CAVEZZO 2-3
3° GIORNATA - 22/10
Everton Re Poggiorusco 3-1
Giovolley Re SASSUOLO 3-0
VIGNOLA MONDIAL 0-3
CASTELVETRO SAN MARTINO 2-3
Rubiera VOLLEY MO 1-3
CAVEZZO BASSER 3-0
4° GIORNATA - 29/10
Everton Re CASTELVETRO 3-1
MONDIAL SASSUOLO 3-0
VOLLEY MO VIGNOLA 2-3
SAN MARTINO CAVEZZO 3-1
Poggiorusco Rubiera 3-0
BASSER Giovolley Re 1-3
5° GIORNATA - 05/11
CASTELVETRO Poggiorusco 0-3
Giovolley Re MONDIAL 2-3
CAVEZZO Everton Re 3-2
SASSUOLO VOLLEY MO 0-3
VIGNOLA BASSER 2-3
Rubiera SAN MARTINO 1-3
6° GIORNATA - 12/11
Poggiorusco CAVEZZO 1-3
VOLLEY MO Giovolley Re 3-1
CASTELVETRO Rubiera 3-2
BASSER MONDIAL 0-3
SAN MARTINO VIGNOLA 3-0
Everton Re SASSUOLO 3-0
7° GIORNATA - 19/11
CAVEZZO CASTELVETRO 2-3
MONDIAL VOLLEY MO 3-1
VIGNOLA Poggiorusco 3-1
Giovolley Re SAN MARTINO 3-1
Rubiera Everton Re 1-3
SASSUOLO BASSER 0-3
8° GIORNATA - 26/11
CAVEZZO Rubiera  
BASSER VOLLEY MO  
Everton Re VIGNOLA  
SAN MARTINO SASSUOLO  
Poggiorusco Giovolley Re  
CASTELVETRO MONDIAL  
9° GIORNATA - 03/12
VIGNOLA CASTELVETRO  
MONDIAL SAN MARTINO  
Rubiera BASSER  
SASSUOLO CAVEZZO  
VOLLEY MO Poggiorusco  
Giovolley Re Everton Re  
10° GIORNATA - 10/12
CAVEZZO VIGNOLA  
SAN MARTINO VOLLEY MO  
Poggiorusco MONDIAL  
Everton Re BASSER  
CASTELVETRO SASSUOLO  
Rubiera Giovolley Re  
11° GIORNATA - 17/12
VIGNOLA Rubiera  
BASSER SAN MARTINO  
MONDIAL Everton Re  
VOLLEY MO CASTELVETRO  
Giovolley Re CAVEZZO  
SASSUOLO Poggiorusco  
12° GIORNATA - 14/01
Giovolley Re VIGNOLA  
SAN MARTINO Poggiorusco  
VOLLEY MO Everton Re  
BASSER CASTELVETRO  
MONDIAL CAVEZZO  
SASSUOLO Rubiera  
13° GIORNATA - 21/01
VIGNOLA SASSUOLO  
Everton Re SAN MARTINO  
CASTELVETRO Giovolley Re  
Rubiera MONDIAL  
Poggiorusco BASSER  
CAVEZZO VOLLEY MO  
14° GIORNATA - 04/02
Poggiorusco Everton Re  
SASSUOLO Giovolley Re  
MONDIAL VIGNOLA  
SAN MARTINO CASTELVETRO  
VOLLEY MO Rubiera 
BASSER CAVEZZO  
15° GIORNATA - 11/02
CASTELVETRO Everton Re  
SASSUOLO MONDIAL  
VIGNOLA VOLLEY MO  
CAVEZZO SAN MARTINO  
Rubiera Poggiorusco  
Giovolley Re BASSER  
16° GIORNATA - 18/02
Poggiorusco CASTELVETRO  
MONDIAL Giovolley Re  
Everton Re CAVEZZO  
VOLLEY MO SASSUOLO  
BASSER VIGNOLA  
SAN MARTINO Rubiera  
17° GIORNATA - 25/02
CAVEZZO Poggiorusco  
Giovolley Re VOLLEY MO  
Rubiera CASTELVETRO  
MONDIAL BASSER  
VIGNOLA SAN MARTINO  
SASSUOLO Everton Re  
18° GIORNATA - 04/03
CASTELVETRO CAVEZZO  
VOLLEY MO MONDIAL  
Poggiorusco VIGNOLA  
SAN MARTINO Giovolley Re  
Everton Re Rubiera  
BASSER SASSUOLO  
19° GIORNATA - 11/03
Rubiera CAVEZZO  
VOLLEY MO BASSER  
VIGNOLA Everton Re  
SASSUOLO SAN MARTINO  
Giovolley Re Poggiorusco  
MONDIAL CASTELVETRO  
20° GIORNATA - 18/03
CASTELVETRO VIGNOLA  
SAN MARTINO MONDIAL  
BASSER Rubiera  
CAVEZZO SASSUOLO  
Poggiorusco VOLLEY MO  
Everton Re Giovolley Re  
21° GIORNATA - 25/03
VIGNOLA CAVEZZO  
VOLLEY MO SAN MARTINO  
MONDIAL Poggiorusco  
BASSER Everton Re  
SASSUOLO CASTELVETRO  
Giovolley Re Rubiera  
22° GIORNATA - 01/04
Rubiera VIGNOLA  
SAN MARTINO BASSER  
Everton Re MONDIAL  
CASTELVETRO VOLLEY MO  
CAVEZZO Giovolley Re  
Poggiorusco SASSUOLO