1° GIORNATA - 08/10
ANDERLINI VGMODENA 2-3
SPEZZANESE YZ Volley Bo 0-3
TACCINI Crevavolley 3-0
4 Torri Fe riposa  
Savena Bo San Pio X Fe 3-0
MIRANDOLA MARITAIN 1-3
2° GIORNATA - 15/10
MARITAIN ANDERLINI 3-1
YZ Volley Bo TACCINI 0-3
VGMODENA 4 Torri Fe 3-0
San Pio X Fe MIRANDOLA 3-1
riposa SPEZZANESE  
Crevavolley Savena Bo 2-3
3° GIORNATA - 22/10
TACCINI SPEZZANESE 3-0
VGMODENA MARITAIN 3-2
ANDERLINI San Pio X Fe 0-3
4 Torri Fe YZ Volley Bo 2-3
Crevavolley MIRANDOLA 2-3
Savena Bo riposa  
4° GIORNATA - 29/10
TACCINI 4 Torri Fe 3-0
San Pio X Fe MARITAIN 2-3
Crevavolley ANDERLINI 3-0
YZ Volley Bo Savena Bo 3-1
SPEZZANESE MIRANDOLA 3-0
riposa VGMODENA  
5° GIORNATA - 05/11
4 Torri Fe SPEZZANESE 1-3
VGMODENA San Pio X Fe 3-1
Savena Bo TACCINI 0-3
MARITAIN Crevavolley 3-0
ANDERLINI riposa  
MIRANDOLA YZ Volley Bo 3-0
6° GIORNATA - 12/11
SPEZZANESE Savena Bo 0-3
Crevavolley VGMODENA 1-3
4 Torri Fe MIRANDOLA 0-3
riposa San Pio X Fe  
YZ Volley Bo ANDERLINI 3-0
TACCINI MARITAIN 3-0
7° GIORNATA - 19/11
Savena Bo 4 Torri Fe 3-0
San Pio X Fe Crevavolley 3-0
ANDERLINI SPEZZANESE 3-1
VGMODENA YZ Volley Bo 3-0
MIRANDOLA TACCINI 0-3
MARITAIN riposa  
8° GIORNATA - 26/11
Savena Bo MIRANDOLA  
riposa Crevavolley  
TACCINI ANDERLINI  
YZ Volley Bo MARITAIN  
SPEZZANESE VGMODENA  
4 Torri Fe San Pio X Fe  
9° GIORNATA - 03/12
ANDERLINI 4 Torri Fe  
San Pio X Fe YZ Volley Bo  
MIRANDOLA riposa  
MARITAIN Savena Bo  
Crevavolley SPEZZANESE  
VGMODENA TACCINI  
10° GIORNATA - 10/12
Savena Bo ANDERLINI  
YZ Volley Bo Crevavolley  
SPEZZANESE San Pio X Fe  
ANDERLIBI riposa  
4 Torri Fe MARITAIN  
MIRANDOLA VGMODENA  
11° GIORNATA - 17/12
ANDERLINI MIRANDOLA  
riposa YZ Volley Bo  
San Pio X Fe TACCINI  
Crevavolley 4 Torri Fe  
VGMODENA Savena Bo  
MARITAIN SPEZZANESE  
12° GIORNATA - 14/01
VGMODENA ANDERLINI  
YZ Volley Bo SPEZZANESE  
Crevavolley TACCINI  
riposa 4 Torri Fe  
San Pio X Fe Savena Bo  
MARITAIN MIRANDOLA  
13° GIORNATA - 21/01
ANDERLINI MARITAIN  
TACCINI YZ Volley Bo  
4 Torri Fe VGMODENA  
MIRANDOLA San Pio X Fe  
SPEZZANESE riposa  
Savena Bo Crevavolley  
14° GIORNATA - 04/02
SPEZZANESE TACCINI  
MARITAIN VGMODENA  
San Pio X Fe ANDERLINI  
YZ Volley Bo 4 Torri Fe  
MIRANDOLA Crevavolley  
riposa Savena Bo  
15° GIORNATA - 11/02
4 Torri Fe TACCINI  
MARITAIN San Pio X Fe  
ANDERLINI Crevavolley  
Savena Bo YZ Volley Bo  
MIRANDOLA SPEZZANESE  
VGMODENA riposa  
16° GIORNATA - 18/02
SPEZZANESE 4 Torri Fe  
San Pio X Fe VGMODENA  
TACCINI Savena Bo  
Crevavolley MARITAIN  
riposa ANDERLINI  
YZ Volley Bo MIRANDOLA  
17° GIORNATA - 25/02
Savena Bo SPEZZANESE  
VGMODENA Crevavolley  
MIRANDOLA 4 Torri Fe  
San Pio X Fe riposa  
ANDERLINI YZ Volley Bo  
MARITAIN TACCINI  
18° GIORNATA - 04/03
4 Torri Fe Savena Bo  
Crevavolley San Pio X Fe  
SPEZZANESE ANDERLINI  
YZ Volley Bo VGMODENA  
TACCINI MIRANDOLA  
riposa MARITAIN  
19° GIORNATA - 11/03
MIRANDOLA Savena Bo  
Crevavolley riposa  
ANDERLINI TACCINI  
MARITAIN YZ Volley Bo  
VGMODENA SPEZZANESE  
San Pio X Fe 4 Torri Fe  
20° GIORNATA - 18/03
4 Torri Fe ANDERLINI  
YZ Volley Bo San Pio X Fe  
riposa MIRANDOLA  
Savena Bo MARITAIN  
SPEZZANESE Crevavolley  
TACCINI VGMODENA  
21° GIORNATA - 25/03
ANDERLINI Savena Bo  
Crevavolley YZ Volley Bo  
San Pio X Fe SPEZZANESE  
riposa ANDERLIBI  
MARITAIN 4 Torri Fe  
VGMODENA MIRANDOLA  
22° GIORNATA - 01/04
MIRANDOLA ANDERLINI  
YZ Volley Bo riposa  
TACCINI San Pio X Fe  
4 Torri Fe Crevavolley  
Savena Bo VGMODENA  
SPEZZANESE MARITAIN