1° GIORNATA - 07/10
Rimont GenovaRubiera 0-3
Garlascoriposa  
CampagnolaSASSUOLO 2-3
Clai ImolaMosaico Ra 3-2
SFRE PaviaMiovolley Pc 1-3
OzzanoVivi Energia Pc 3-0
Lib. ForlìVOLLEY MO 3-0
2° GIORNATA - 14/10
SASSUOLORimont Genova 1-3
riposaSFRE Pavia 
RubieraLib. Forlì 3-0
Mosaico RaGarlasco 2-3
VOLLEY MOClai Imola 0-3
Miovolley PcOzzano 3-2
Vivi Energia PcCampagnola 0-3
3° GIORNATA - 21/10
SFRE PaviaGarlasco 1-3
SASSUOLORubiera 0-3
Clai Imolariposa  
OzzanoMosaico Ra 3-1
Lib. ForlìMiovolley Pc 0-3
Rimont GenovaVivi Energia Pc 3-0
CampagnolaVOLLEY MO 3-0
4° GIORNATA - 28/10
Garlasco Clai Imola 1-3
SFRE Pavia Ozzano 1-3
Mosaico Ra Lib. Forlì 1-3
riposa Campagnola  
Miovolley Pc Rimont Genova 3-0
VOLLEY MO Rubiera 2-3
Vivi Energia Pc SASSUOLO 1-3
5° GIORNATA - 04/11
Clai Imola SFRE Pavia 3-0
Ozzano Garlasco 0-3
Lib. Forlì riposa  
Rimont Genova Mosaico Ra 3-2
Campagnola Miovolley Pc 1-3
SASSUOLO VOLLEY MO 1-3
Rubiera Vivi Energia Pc 3-0
6° GIORNATA - 11/11
Clai Imola Ozzano 3-0
Garlasco Lib. Forlì 3-0
Mosaico Ra Campagnola 1-3
VOLLEY MO Rimont Genova 3-0
SFRE Pavia Vivi Energia Pc 3-0
Miovolley Pc SASSUOLO 3-0
riposa Rubiera  
7° GIORNATA - 18/11
Ozzano riposa  
Lib. Forlì Clai Imola 3-2
Campagnola Garlasco 2-3
Rimont Genova SFRE Pavia 0-3
Vivi Energia Pc VOLLEY MO 0-3
SASSUOLO Mosaico Ra 3-1
Rubiera Miovolley Pc 3-2
8° GIORNATA - 25/11
Ozzano Lib. Forlì 1-3
Clai Imola Campagnola 3-0
Garlasco Rimont Genova 3-0
SFRE Pavia Rubiera 3-1
Mosaico Ra VOLLEY MO 2-3
Miovolley Pc Vivi Energia Pc 3-1
riposa SASSUOLO  
9° GIORNATA - 02/12
Lib. Forlì SFRE Pavia 3-0
Campagnola Ozzano 3-0
Rimont Genova Clai Imola 1-3
SASSUOLO Garlasco 0-3
VOLLEY MO Miovolley Pc 0-3
Rubiera Mosaico Ra 3-1
Vivi Energia Pc riposa  
10° GIORNATA - 09/12
Lib. Forlì Campagnola 2-3
Ozzano VOLLEY MO 2-3
Clai Imola Rubiera 3-1
SFRE Pavia SASSUOLO 3-2
Mosaico Ra Miovolley Pc 3-0
Garlasco Vivi Energia Pc 3-0
riposa Rimont Genova  
11° GIORNATA - 16/12
Rimont Genova Lib. Forlì 1-3
Rubiera Ozzano 3-2
SASSUOLO Clai Imola 0-3
Campagnola SFRE Pavia 3-2
Miovolley Pc riposa  
VOLLEY MO Garlasco 0-3
Vivi Energia Pc Mosaico Ra 2-3
12° GIORNATA - 13/01
Campagnola Rubiera 2-3
Clai Imola Vivi Energia Pc 3-0
SFRE Pavia Mosaico Ra 2-3
Ozzano Rimont Genova 3-0
Lib. Forlì SASSUOLO 1-3
riposa VOLLEY MO  
Garlasco Miovolley Pc 3-1
13° GIORNATA - 20/01
Rimont Genova Campagnola 0-3
Rubiera Garlasco 3-2
Mosaico Ra riposa  
SASSUOLO Ozzano 0-3
VOLLEY MO SFRE Pavia 3-0
Miovolley Pc Clai Imola 3-1
Vivi Energia Pc Lib. Forlì 1-3
14° GIORNATA - 10/02
Rubiera Rimont Genova 3-0
riposa Garlasco  
SASSUOLO Campagnola 3-1
Mosaico Ra Clai Imola 0-3
Miovolley Pc SFRE Pavia 3-0
Vivi Energia Pc Ozzano 0-3
VOLLEY MO Lib. Forlì 2-3
15° GIORNATA - 17/02
Rimont Genova SASSUOLO 0-3
SFRE Pavia riposa  
Lib. Forlì Rubiera 1-3
Garlasco Mosaico Ra 3-0
Clai Imola VOLLEY MO 3-0
Ozzano Miovolley Pc 3-2
Campagnola Vivi Energia Pc 3-0
16° GIORNATA - 24/02
Garlasco SFRE Pavia 3-0
Rubiera SASSUOLO 3-1
riposa Clai Imola  
Mosaico Ra Ozzano 3-0
Miovolley Pc Lib. Forlì 3-1
Vivi Energia Pc Rimont Genova 0-3
VOLLEY MO Campagnola 3-1
17° GIORNATA - 02/03
Clai Imola Garlasco 3-0
Ozzano SFRE Pavia 3-0
Lib. Forlì Mosaico Ra 3-0
Campagnola riposa  
Rimont Genova Miovolley Pc 3-1
Rubiera VOLLEY MO 0-3
SASSUOLO Vivi Energia Pc 3-0
18° GIORNATA - 09/03
SFRE Pavia Clai Imola 0-3
Garlasco Ozzano 3-2
riposa Lib. Forlì  
Mosaico Ra Rimont Genova 3-2
Miovolley Pc Campagnola 2-3
VOLLEY MO SASSUOLO 3-0
Vivi Energia Pc Rubiera 0-3
19° GIORNATA - 16/03
Ozzano Clai Imola 1-3
Lib. Forlì Garlasco 2-3
Campagnola Mosaico Ra 3-0
Rimont Genova VOLLEY MO 3-0
Vivi Energia Pc SFRE Pavia 1-3
SASSUOLO Miovolley Pc 3-0
Rubiera riposa  
20° GIORNATA - 23/03
riposa Ozzano  
Clai Imola Lib. Forlì 3-0
Garlasco Campagnola 3-0
SFRE Pavia Rimont Genova 3-2
VOLLEY MO Vivi Energia Pc 3-0
Mosaico Ra SASSUOLO 3-0
Miovolley Pc Rubiera 0-3
21° GIORNATA - 06/04
Lib. Forlì Ozzano 3-1
Campagnola Clai Imola 0-3
Rimont Genova Garlasco 1-3
Rubiera SFRE Pavia 0-3
VOLLEY MO Mosaico Ra 3-0
Vivi Energia Pc Miovolley Pc 2-3
SASSUOLO riposa  
22° GIORNATA - 13/04
SFRE PaviaLib. Forlì 
OzzanoCampagnola 
Clai ImolaRimont Genova 
GarlascoSASSUOLO 
Miovolley PcVOLLEY MO 
Mosaico RaRubiera 
riposaVivi Energia Pc 
23° GIORNATA - 20/04
CampagnolaLib. Forlì 
VOLLEY MOOzzano 
RubieraClai Imola  
SASSUOLOSFRE Pavia 
Miovolley PcMosaico Ra 
Vivi Energia PcGarlasco 
Rimont Genovariposa 
24° GIORNATA - 27/04
Lib. ForlìRimont Genova 
OzzanoRubiera 
Clai ImolaSASSUOLO  
SFRE Pavia Campagnola 
riposaMiovolley Pc 
GarlascoVOLLEY MO  
Mosaico RaVivi Energia Pc 
25° GIORNATA - 04/05
RubieraCampagnola 
Vivi Energia PcClai Imola  
Mosaico RaSFRE Pavia 
Rimont GenovaOzzano 
SASSUOLOLib. Forlì 
VOLLEY MOriposa  
Miovolley PcGarlasco 
26° GIORNATA - 11/05
CampagnolaRimont Genova 
GarlascoRubiera 
riposaMosaico Ra 
OzzanoSASSUOLO 
SFRE PaviaVOLLEY MO 
Clai ImolaMiovolley Pc 
Lib. ForlìVivi Energia Pc