1° GIORNATA - 07/10
MIRANDOLABe One Vr 2-3
San Giorgio PcTop Volley Vr 3-0
SOLIERA 150Rossetti Alseno 2-3
Spakka VrANDERLINI 0-3
CollecchioPiadena 3-2
ViadanaIsuzu Cerea 0-3
SAN DAMASODavis Bigarello 3-2
2° GIORNATA - 14/10
Rossetti AlsenoMIRANDOLA 3-1
Top Volley VrCollecchio 0-3
Be One VrSAN DAMASO 2-3
ANDERLINISan Giorgio Pc 0-3
Davis BigarelloSpakka Vr 3-0
PiadenaViadana 3-1
Isuzu CereaSOLIERA 150 3-0
3° GIORNATA - 21/10
CollecchioSan Giorgio Pc 2-3
Rossetti AlsenoBe One Vr 3-1
Spakka VrTop Volley Vr 0-3
ViadanaANDERLINI 3-0
SAN DAMASOPiadena 3-1
MIRANDOLAIsuzu Cerea 1-3
SOLIERA 150Davis Bigarello 0-3
4° GIORNATA - 28/10
San Giorgio Pc Spakka Vr 3-0
Collecchio Viadana 0-3
ANDERLINI SAN DAMASO 1-3
Top Volley Vr SOLIERA 150 0-3
Piadena MIRANDOLA 3-1
Davis Bigarello Be One Vr 3-0
Isuzu Cerea Rossetti Alseno 0-3
5° GIORNATA - 04/11
Spakka Vr Collecchio 0-3
Viadana San Giorgio Pc 0-3
SAN DAMASO Top Volley Vr 3-0
MIRANDOLA ANDERLINI 2-3
SOLIERA 150 Piadena 2-3
Rossetti Alseno Davis Bigarello 3-1
Be One Vr Isuzu Cerea 3-1
6° GIORNATA - 11/11
Spakka Vr Viadana 0-3
San Giorgio Pc SAN DAMASO 3-0
ANDERLINI SOLIERA 150 3-1
Davis Bigarello MIRANDOLA 3-0
Collecchio Isuzu Cerea 0-3
Piadena Rossetti Alseno 0-3
Top Volley Vr Be One Vr 1-3
7° GIORNATA - 18/11
Viadana Top Volley Vr 0-3
SAN DAMASO Spakka Vr 3-0
SOLIERA 150 San Giorgio Pc 0-3
MIRANDOLA Collecchio 3-0
Isuzu Cerea Davis Bigarello 1-3
Rossetti Alseno ANDERLINI 1-3
Be One Vr Piadena 3-0
8° GIORNATA - 25/11
Viadana SAN DAMASO 0-3
Spakka Vr SOLIERA 150 0-3
San Giorgio Pc MIRANDOLA 2-3
Collecchio Be One Vr 3-1
ANDERLINI Davis Bigarello 2-3
Piadena Isuzu Cerea 0-3
Top Volley Vr Rossetti Alseno 0-3
9° GIORNATA - 02/12
SAN DAMASO Collecchio 3-0
SOLIERA 150 Viadana 3-0
MIRANDOLA Spakka Vr 3-1
Rossetti Alseno San Giorgio Pc 3-0
Davis Bigarello Piadena 1-3
Be One Vr ANDERLINI 3-2
Isuzu Cerea Top Volley Vr 3-0
10° GIORNATA - 09/12
SAN DAMASO SOLIERA 150 3-0
Viadana Davis Bigarello 0-3
Spakka Vr Be One Vr 0-3
Collecchio Rossetti Alseno 1-3
ANDERLINI Piadena 0-3
San Giorgio Pc Isuzu Cerea 3-0
Top Volley Vr MIRANDOLA 3-0
11° GIORNATA - 16/12
MIRANDOLA SAN DAMASO 3-2
Be One Vr Viadana 3-0
Rossetti Alseno Spakka Vr 3-0
SOLIERA 150 Collecchio 0-3
Piadena Top Volley Vr 3-0
Davis Bigarello San Giorgio Pc 3-1
Isuzu Cerea ANDERLINI 3-0
12° GIORNATA - 13/01
SOLIERA 150 Be One Vr 3-1
Spakka Vr Isuzu Cerea 0-3
Collecchio ANDERLINI 3-0
Viadana MIRANDOLA 1-3
SAN DAMASO Rossetti Alseno 3-0
Top Volley Vr Davis Bigarello 3-1
San Giorgio Pc Piadena 3-0
13° GIORNATA - 20/01
MIRANDOLA SOLIERA 150 1-3
Be One Vr San Giorgio Pc 3-2
ANDERLINI Top Volley Vr 3-0
Rossetti Alseno Viadana 3-1
Davis Bigarello Collecchio 1-3
Piadena Spakka Vr 3-0
Isuzu Cerea SAN DAMASO 3-2
14° GIORNATA - 10/02
Be One Vr MIRANDOLA 3-2
Top Volley Vr San Giorgio Pc 1-3
Rossetti Alseno SOLIERA 150 0-3
ANDERLINI Spakka Vr 3-0
Piadena Collecchio 0-3
Isuzu Cerea Viadana 3-1
Davis Bigarello SAN DAMASO 0-3
15° GIORNATA - 17/02
MIRANDOLA Rossetti Alseno 1-3
Collecchio Top Volley Vr 3-0
SAN DAMASO Be One Vr 2-3
San Giorgio Pc ANDERLINI 3-0
Spakka Vr Davis Bigarello 0-3
Viadana Piadena 1-3
SOLIERA 150 Isuzu Cerea 3-1
16° GIORNATA - 24/02
San Giorgio Pc Collecchio 3-1
Be One Vr Rossetti Alseno 1-3
Top Volley Vr Spakka Vr 3-2
ANDERLINI Viadana 3-0
Piadena SAN DAMASO 3-2
Isuzu Cerea MIRANDOLA 3-1
Davis Bigarello SOLIERA 150 3-0
17° GIORNATA - 02/03
Spakka Vr San Giorgio Pc 0-3
Viadana Collecchio 0-3
SAN DAMASO ANDERLINI 3-0
SOLIERA 150 Top Volley Vr 1-3
MIRANDOLA Piadena 3-1
Be One Vr Davis Bigarello 3-2
Rossetti Alseno Isuzu Cerea 1-3
18° GIORNATA - 09/03
Collecchio Spakka Vr 3-1
San Giorgio Pc Viadana 3-0
Top Volley Vr SAN DAMASO 2-3
ANDERLINI MIRANDOLA 3-0
Piadena SOLIERA 150 3-1
Davis Bigarello Rossetti Alseno 2-3
Isuzu Cerea Be One Vr 3-1
19° GIORNATA - 16/03
Viadana Spakka Vr 3-1
SAN DAMASO San Giorgio Pc 3-2
SOLIERA 150 ANDERLINI 2-3
MIRANDOLA Davis Bigarello 0-3
Isuzu Cerea Collecchio 3-0
Rossetti Alseno Piadena 3-2
Be One Vr Top Volley Vr 3-0
20° GIORNATA - 23/03
Top Volley Vr Viadana 3-0
Spakka Vr SAN DAMASO 0-3
San Giorgio Pc SOLIERA 150 3-1
Collecchio MIRANDOLA 3-0
Davis Bigarello Isuzu Cerea 1-3
ANDERLINI Rossetti Alseno 3-2
Piadena Be One Vr 3-0
21° GIORNATA - 06/04
SAN DAMASO Viadana 3-0
SOLIERA 150 Spakka Vr 3-0
MIRANDOLA San Giorgio Pc 1-3
Be One Vr Collecchio 3-1
Davis Bigarello ANDERLINI 3-2
Isuzu Cerea Piadena 2-3
Rossetti Alseno Top Volley Vr 2-3
22° GIORNATA - 13/04
CollecchioSAN DAMASO 
ViadanaSOLIERA 150 
Spakka VrMIRANDOLA 
San Giorgio PcRossetti Alseno 
PiadenaDavis Bigarello 
ANDERLINIBe One Vr 
Top Volley VrIsuzu Cerea 
23° GIORNATA - 20/04
SOLIERA 150SAN DAMASO 
Davis BigarelloViadana 
Be One VrSpakka Vr  
Rossetti AlsenoCollecchio 
PiadenaANDERLINI 
Isuzu CereaSan Giorgio Pc 
MIRANDOLATop Volley Vr 
24° GIORNATA - 27/04
SAN DAMASOMIRANDOLA 
ViadanaBe One Vr 
Spakka VrRossetti Alseno  
Collecchio SOLIERA 150 
Top Volley VrPiadena 
San Giorgio PcDavis Bigarello  
ANDERLINIIsuzu Cerea 
25° GIORNATA - 04/05
Be One VrSOLIERA 150 
Isuzu CereaSpakka Vr  
ANDERLINICollecchio 
MIRANDOLAViadana 
Rossetti AlsenoSAN DAMASO 
Davis BigarelloTop Volley Vr  
PiadenaSan Giorgio Pc 
26° GIORNATA - 11/05
SOLIERA 150MIRANDOLA 
San Giorgio PcBe One Vr 
Top Volley VrANDERLINI 
ViadanaRossetti Alseno 
CollecchioDavis Bigarello 
Spakka VrPiadena 
SAN DAMASOIsuzu Cerea