1° GIORNATA - 14/10
NONANTOLA CASTELVETRO 3-0
Truzzi Rubierese 0-3
Persicetana San Martino 3-2
SAN MICHELESE MONDIAL 3-1
DV Motori Bo CAVEZZO 0-3
FIORANO BASSER 3-0
2° GIORNATA - 21/10
BASSER NONANTOLA 1-3
Rubierese Persicetana 3-0
CASTELVETRO SAN MICHELESE 1-3
CAVEZZO FIORANO 3-1
MONDIAL Truzzi 3-2
San Martino DV Motori Bo 3-0
3° GIORNATA - 28/10
Persicetana Truzzi 1-3
CASTELVETRO BASSER 3-0
NONANTOLA CAVEZZO 0-3
SAN MICHELESE Rubierese 1-3
San Martino FIORANO 2-3
DV Motori Bo MONDIAL 0-3
4° GIORNATA - 04/11
Persicetana SAN MICHELESE 3-1
CAVEZZO BASSER 3-1
San Martino NONANTOLA 3-1
Rubierese DV Motori Bo 3-1
Truzzi FIORANO 2-3
MONDIAL CASTELVETRO 1-3
5° GIORNATA - 11/11
SAN MICHELESE Truzzi 3-1
CASTELVETRO CAVEZZO 3-0
DV Motori Bo Persicetana 0-3
BASSER San Martino 0-3
NONANTOLA MONDIAL 2-3
FIORANO Rubierese 1-3
6° GIORNATA - 18/11
Truzzi DV Motori Bo 3-0
San Martino CASTELVETRO 3-0
SAN MICHELESE FIORANO 3-0
MONDIAL CAVEZZO 3-2
Rubierese NONANTOLA 0-3
Persicetana BASSER 3-0
7° GIORNATA - 25/11
DV Motori Bo SAN MICHELESE 0-3
CAVEZZO San Martino 1-3
NONANTOLA Truzzi 3-2
CASTELVETRO Rubierese 1-3
FIORANO Persicetana 1-3
BASSER MONDIAL 2-3
8° GIORNATA - 02/12
DV Motori Bo FIORANO 2-3
MONDIAL San Martino 3-0
Persicetana NONANTOLA 3-0
Rubierese BASSER 3-2
Truzzi CASTELVETRO 0-3
SAN MICHELESE CAVEZZO 3-0
9° GIORNATA - 09/12
NONANTOLA SAN MICHELESE 3-1
CAVEZZO Rubierese 0-3
FIORANO MONDIAL 0-3
BASSER DV Motori Bo 3-0
San Martino Truzzi 3-0
CASTELVETRO Persicetana 0-3
10° GIORNATA - 16/12
DV Motori Bo NONANTOLA 0-3
Rubierese San Martino 0-3
Truzzi CAVEZZO 0-3
ANDERLIBI MONDIAL 3-0
SAN MICHELESE BASSER 3-0
FIORANO CASTELVETRO 2-3
11° GIORNATA - 13/01
NONANTOLA FIORANO 3-2
MONDIAL Rubierese 3-0
CAVEZZO Persicetana 0-3
San Martino SAN MICHELESE 3-0
CASTELVETRO DV Motori Bo 3-0
BASSER Truzzi 2-3
12° GIORNATA - 20/01
CASTELVETRO NONANTOLA 3-2
Rubierese Truzzi 2-3
San Martino Persicetana 3-1
MONDIAL SAN MICHELESE 3-1
CAVEZZO DV Motori Bo 3-0
BASSER FIORANO 3-0
13° GIORNATA - 10/02
NONANTOLA BASSER 3-2
Persicetana Rubierese 3-1
SAN MICHELESE CASTELVETRO 3-0
FIORANO CAVEZZO 0-3
Truzzi MONDIAL 1-3
DV Motori Bo San Martino 0-3
14° GIORNATA - 17/02
Truzzi Persicetana 1-3
BASSER CASTELVETRO 1-3
CAVEZZO NONANTOLA 0-3
Rubierese SAN MICHELESE 1-3
San Martino FIORANO 3-0
MONDIAL DV Motori Bo 3-1
15° GIORNATA - 24/02
SAN MICHELESE Persicetana 1-3
BASSER CAVEZZO 3-1
NONANTOLA San Martino 0-3
DV Motori Bo Rubierese 0-3
FIORANO Truzzi 1-3
CASTELVETRO MONDIAL 1-3
16° GIORNATA - 02/03
Truzzi SAN MICHELESE 0-3
CAVEZZO CASTELVETRO 3-0
Persicetana DV Motori Bo 3-0
San Martino BASSER 3-0
MONDIAL NONANTOLA 3-2
Rubierese FIORANO 3-0
17° GIORNATA - 09/03
DV Motori Bo Truzzi 0-3
CASTELVETRO San Martino 0-3
FIORANO SAN MICHELESE 3-0
CAVEZZO MONDIAL 1-3
NONANTOLA Rubierese 0-3
BASSER Persicetana 2-3
18° GIORNATA - 16/03
SAN MICHELESE DV Motori Bo 3-0
San Martino CAVEZZO 3-0
Truzzi NONANTOLA 3-1
Rubierese CASTELVETRO 2-3
Persicetana FIORANO 3-1
MONDIAL BASSER 3-0
19° GIORNATA - 23/03
FIORANO DV Motori Bo 3-0
San Martino MONDIAL 3-0
NONANTOLA Persicetana 3-0
BASSER Rubierese 2-3
CASTELVETRO Truzzi 0-3
CAVEZZO SAN MICHELESE 3-2
20° GIORNATA - 06/04
SAN MICHELESE NONANTOLA 3-2
Rubierese CAVEZZO 3-1
MONDIAL FIORANO 3-1
DV Motori Bo BASSER 0-3
Truzzi San Martino 0-3
Persicetana CASTELVETRO 3-0
21° GIORNATA - 13/04
NONANTOLA DV Motori Bo  
San Martino Rubierese  
CAVEZZO Truzzi  
MONDIAL ANDERLIBI  
BASSER SAN MICHELESE  
CASTELVETRO FIORANO  
22° GIORNATA - 20/04
FIORANO NONANTOLA  
Rubierese MONDIAL  
Persicetana CAVEZZO  
SAN MICHELESE San Martino  
DV Motori Bo CASTELVETRO  
Truzzi BASSER