1° GIORNATA - 14/10
San Bendetto Re Inzani Pr 0-3
GALLONESE riposo  
SASSUOLO Fabbrico Re 0-3
Marconi Re Baganzola 3-1
San Martino Piacenza 3-0
MO VOLLEY Everton Re 3-2
2° GIORNATA - 21/10
Everton Re San Bendetto Re 3-0
riposo SASSUOLO  
Inzani Pr Marconi Re 1-3
Piacenza MO VOLLEY 0-3
Baganzola GALLONESE 3-1
Fabbrico Re San Martino 2-3
3° GIORNATA - 28/10
SASSUOLO GALLONESE 3-1
Inzani Pr Everton Re 3-0
San Bendetto Re Piacenza 1-3
Marconi Re riposo  
Fabbrico Re MO VOLLEY 3-1
San Martino Baganzola 1-3
4° GIORNATA - 04/11
SASSUOLO Marconi Re 3-0
Piacenza Everton Re 0-3
Fabbrico Re San Bendetto Re 1-3
riposo San Martino  
GALLONESE MO VOLLEY 3-1
Baganzola Inzani Pr 2-3
5° GIORNATA - 11/11
Marconi Re GALLONESE 1-3
Inzani Pr Piacenza 3-0
San Martino SASSUOLO 3-0
Everton Re Fabbrico Re 3-1
San Bendetto Re Baganzola 0-3
MO VOLLEY riposo  
6° GIORNATA - 18/11
GALLONESE San Martino 3-0
Fabbrico Re Inzani Pr 3-0
Marconi Re MO VOLLEY 3-0
Baganzola Piacenza 3-1
riposo San Bendetto Re  
SASSUOLO Everton Re 0-3
7° GIORNATA - 25/11
San Martino Marconi Re 2-3
Piacenza Fabbrico Re 3-1
San Bendetto Re GALLONESE 1-3
Inzani Pr riposo  
MO VOLLEY SASSUOLO 3-0
Everton Re Baganzola 1-3
8° GIORNATA - 02/12
San Martino MO VOLLEY 3-1
Baganzola Fabbrico Re 3-0
SASSUOLO San Bendetto Re 3-0
riposo Everton Re  
GALLONESE Inzani Pr 1-3
Marconi Re Piacenza 3-0
9° GIORNATA - 09/12
San Bendetto Re Marconi Re 0-3
Piacenza riposo  
MO VOLLEY Baganzola 0-3
Everton Re San Martino 3-1
Fabbrico Re GALLONESE 0-3
Inzani Pr SASSUOLO 3-0
10° GIORNATA - 16/12
San Martino San Bendetto Re 3-0
riposo Fabbrico Re  
GALLONESE Piacenza 3-0
ANDERLIBI Baganzola 3-2
Marconi Re Everton Re 3-2
MO VOLLEY Inzani Pr 0-3
11° GIORNATA - 13/01
San Bendetto Re MO VOLLEY 2-3
Baganzola riposo  
Piacenza SASSUOLO 0-3
Fabbrico Re Marconi Re 1-3
Inzani Pr San Martino 3-1
Everton Re GALLONESE 1-3
12° GIORNATA - 20/01
Inzani Pr San Bendetto Re 3-0
riposo GALLONESE  
Fabbrico Re SASSUOLO 3-0
Baganzola Marconi Re 1-3
Piacenza San Martino 1-3
Everton Re MO VOLLEY 3-1
13° GIORNATA - 10/02
San Bendetto Re Everton Re 1-3
SASSUOLO riposo  
Marconi Re Inzani Pr 3-1
MO VOLLEY Piacenza 3-0
GALLONESE Baganzola 3-0
San Martino Fabbrico Re 3-0
14° GIORNATA - 17/02
GALLONESE SASSUOLO 3-0
Everton Re Inzani Pr 0-3
Piacenza San Bendetto Re 1-3
riposo Marconi Re  
MO VOLLEY Fabbrico Re 3-2
Baganzola San Martino 1-3
15° GIORNATA - 24/02
Marconi Re SASSUOLO 3-2
Everton Re Piacenza 1-3
San Bendetto Re Fabbrico Re 0-3
San Martino riposo  
MO VOLLEY GALLONESE 3-2
Inzani Pr Baganzola 2-3
16° GIORNATA - 02/03
GALLONESE Marconi Re 3-0
Piacenza Inzani Pr 2-3
SASSUOLO San Martino 3-1
Fabbrico Re Everton Re 3-2
Baganzola San Bendetto Re 3-0
riposo MO VOLLEY  
17° GIORNATA - 09/03
San Martino GALLONESE 3-2
Inzani Pr Fabbrico Re 3-2
MO VOLLEY Marconi Re 3-1
Piacenza Baganzola 0-3
San Bendetto Re riposo  
Everton Re SASSUOLO 0-3
18° GIORNATA - 16/03
Marconi Re San Martino 3-1
Fabbrico Re Piacenza 3-1
GALLONESE San Bendetto Re 3-1
riposo Inzani Pr  
SASSUOLO MO VOLLEY 1-3
Baganzola Everton Re 3-0
19° GIORNATA - 23/03
MO VOLLEY San Martino 2-3
Fabbrico Re Baganzola 3-0
San Bendetto Re SASSUOLO 0-3
Everton Re riposo  
Inzani Pr GALLONESE 2-3
Piacenza Marconi Re 0-3
20° GIORNATA - 06/04
Marconi Re San Bendetto Re 3-0
riposo Piacenza  
Baganzola MO VOLLEY 3-2
San Martino Everton Re 3-1
GALLONESE Fabbrico Re 0-3
SASSUOLO Inzani Pr 0-3
21° GIORNATA - 13/04
San Bendetto Re San Martino  
Fabbrico Re riposo  
Piacenza GALLONESE  
Baganzola ANDERLIBI  
Everton Re Marconi Re  
Inzani Pr MO VOLLEY  
22° GIORNATA - 20/04
MO VOLLEY San Bendetto Re  
riposo Baganzola  
SASSUOLO Piacenza  
Marconi Re Fabbrico Re  
San Martino Inzani Pr  
GALLONESE Everton Re